SANTANI OPEN

FECHAS

Inicio: 08-09-2023 Fin: 10-09-2023


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. TAPIRACUAI PADEL CLUB


  2. LA SANTA PADEL


  3. CLUB SOCIAL SAN ESTANISLAO


  4. FUTGOL


  5. CSV



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. RAFI MARTINEZ GILBERT JARA

  2. HELIO GILL ROLO PERALTA

  3. FABIO SPERANZA GIOVANNI SPERANZA

  4. ENRIQUE CABALLERO GUSTAVO BENITEZ

  5. VICTOR CHAVEZ ROBERTO ESCOBAR

  6. RICAR BENITEZ ARTURO MONGES

  7. EMANUEL GONZALEZ VICTOR SAUCEDO

  8. CARLOS PARRA FERNANDO DUARTE

  1. MARCOS JOVIK NICOLAS ABDALA

  2. LUIS VILLASANTI MIKI VITTONE

  3. BENJAMIN RIOS AMILCAR CANDIA

  4. AMILCAR PANIAGUA JEAN PEREZ

  5. SERGIO CESPEDES FARID ABDALA

  6. AMIN JARA OSCAR AVEIRO

  7. ALIDER ESPINOZA RODRIGO SPAINI

  8. JOSE NIZ EMANUEL RAMIREZ

  9. RONALD HERMOZA ICHO CANDIA

  10. MARCOS SPERANZA MIGUEL YUNIS

  11. HUMBERTO DIAZ DAVID OVANDO

  12. GUSTAVO FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO SALOMON

  13. ENRIQUE CABALLERO MABI DUARTE

  14. OSCAR FRANCO CALILI SPERANZA

  1. ROCIO AVALOS KIKE ESTIGARRIBIA

  2. TAMARA VITTONE ADELA ACOSTA

  3. MARICARMEN RUIZ ROSSANI CORREA

  4. AURORA MEZA LIZ ZARATE

  5. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  6. ADELIN GIMENEZ MARIA ARNOLD

  7. ODHALIS MART?NEZ LUZ GIMENEZ

  8. BELEN DELGADO DALIA MENDEZ

  1. NATAN RAMIREZ RENATO NIZ

  2. EVER ALFONZO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ

  3. EWERTON DA ROCHA VICTOR GOIBURU

  4. MARIA ARNOLD ADELIN GIMENEZ

  5. ALFREDO MARTINEZ EDGAR ARIAS

  6. OSCAR RIOS DENIS TOLEDO

  7. LEO SPERANZA ALE YUNIS

  8. ANGEL ROMERO LUCAS LOPEZ

  9. RICARDO PI?ANEZ ALDO BENITEZ

  10. RAUL ALVARENGA JOSE MACEDO

  11. FREDIS ESTIGARRIBIA JOSHUA RODGERS

  12. ALEJANDRO YUNIS MATHYAS DUARTE

  13. IGOR GILL ALE SAFUAN

  14. RAUL ABDALA GUSTAVO MACEDO

  15. ALFREDO KOUBE LUCIANO JUNIOR

  16. GIUSSEPPE DECCLESIIS ALEX FLECHA

  17. FABIAN COLMAN ADRIAN ALARCON

  18. FABRICIO BAEZ CHINO MENDEZ

  1. NATALIA VERA ODALIS OVANDO

  2. OLIVIA MARTINEZ ELENA ESTIGARRIBIA

  3. SALMA MARTINEZ LAURA MARTINEZ

  4. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  5. ELAINE VILLALBA SOFIA VILLALBA

  6. MAR?A BRITEZ PATRICIA COLMAN

  1. GERALDINE PATIÑO MARIA BENITEZ

  2. JUDY BEN?TEZ BIANCA PI?ANEZ

  3. ANDREA GOMEZ PAULA LOPEZ

  4. OLIVIA CABALLERO SALLY SPERANZA

  5. ARAMI FERREIRA DIANA MARTINEZ

  6. VALERIA VERA PAMELA INSFRAN

  7. VIVIANA OVANDO IRENE QUINTANA

  8. CAMILA GIMENEZ DAIHANA BORJA

  9. MARTA MELLO MYRIAN CACERES

  10. ANGELES RODRIGUEZ AMBAR CANDIA

  1. RENATO SPERANZA MARCELO CENTURION

  2. HUGO JARA JOSE NIZ

  3. ROBERT SPERANZA PATRICIO PETIT

  4. PIERRE PETIT MIGUEL CARDOZO

  5. WILAND WESSELY JOSE VILLALBA

  6. ALEX RAMOS RAUL MALBERTI

  7. ROLO PERALTA PAULO CARVALLO

  8. AUSBERTO GONZALEZ LUIS VILLALBA

  9. DIEGO DUARTE JOSUE VACEQUE

Debe seleccionar la categoría