ASOVEPA "TERCER RANKEABLE"

FECHAS

Inicio: 22-09-2023 Fin: 01-10-2023


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. FERINSA PADEL CLUB


  2. LA MORENA


  3. IVEST POINT


  4. FUTURO



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. RICHARD BRIZUELA ALEXIS CARDOZO

  2. FRANCISCO AYALA PAKO RODRIGUEZ

  3. LUIS CAMPUZANO MARCOS ONIEVA

  4. AUSBERTO GONZALEZ MARCELO PETIT

  5. ELVIO CAR ALEX RAMOS

  6. CESAR MEDINA CESAR MEDINA

  7. PACO TRUSSY FRANCO TRUSSY

  8. MARCELO SOTO PAUL BERNAL

  1. ROBERTO ESCOBAR MARIO DUARTE

  2. IVAN CUBAS LUCAS FRANCO

  3. RENE VELAZQUEZ CLAUDIO VILLASANTI

  4. FACUNDO CH?VEZ FABRIZIO BAREIRO

  5. ALEX SANTACRUZ FABIAN OVELAR

  6. MOISES FERNANDEZ BOTITO LEZCANO

  7. SAMUEL GONZALEZ DIEGO DUARTE

  8. AUSBERTO GONZALEZ ROBERT SPERANZA

  9. CARLOS GALEANO RAUL MALBERTI

  10. DANIEL VIERA JOSE MENDOZA

  11. ENRIQUE GIMENEZ CARLOS CABALLERO

  12. GUSTAVO BENITEZ WILDO CUBA

  13. LUCIANO OLMEDO ARMANDO VERA

  14. ELIAS CHAMORRO MERLO CABALLERO

  1. CLAUDIO VILLASANTI GUSTAVO PEREIRA

  2. ENRIQUE CABALLERO GUSTAVO BENITEZ

  3. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  4. FERNANDO DUARTE CARLOS PARRA

  5. ROBERTO ESCOBAR VICTOR CHAVEZ

  6. OIDUMAS BARTOMEU YVES BARTOMEU

  7. EVER AMARILLA DIEGO GIM?NEZ

  8. GILBERT JARA HELIO GILL

  9. ARIEL FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE GIMENEZ

  10. RENE VELAZQUEZ CESAR MORA

  11. ARNALDO CHAVEZ CESAR SEGOVIA

  12. FACUNDO CH?VEZ MARIO DUARTE

  13. RAFI MARTINEZ ROLO PERALTA

  14. FELIX GONZALEZ SABINO BRITOS

  15. CARLOS GALEANO DIEGO CACERES

  16. JUAN MARTINEZ NICOLAS FERNANDEZ

  1. FRANCISCO CANDIA DAVID PORTI

  2. MARCELO BARANDA TANYA BARTOMEU

  3. GUSTAVO MARTINEZ JULIO ROMERO

  4. HUMBERTO DIAZ DAVID OVANDO

  5. ALE ORTIZ EDUARDO MONZ?N

  6. DAVID VAZQUEZ HUGO DUARTE

  7. RODRIGO ALVAREZ NANDO BOGADO

  8. LUIS FERREIRA OSCAR RODRIGUEZ

  9. VICTOR ANDERSEN EVER MARTINEZ

  10. LUIS VILLASANTI CALILI SPERANZA

  11. ANDRES DUARTE FABI?N ORTIZ

  12. THIAGO MEDINA BENJAMIN RIOS

  13. ALIDER ESPINOZA DAVID GONZALEZ

  14. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  1. MANUELA LOPEZ MARTA CHAMORRO

  2. SHIRLEY SAMUDIO JAZMIN ZELAYA

  3. LUZ GIMENEZ BELEN DELGADO

  4. RAQUEL ACOSTA ELSA SANABRIA

  5. SILVANA DELVALLE KRYSTEL ZELAYA

  6. ROSSANI CORREA MARICARMEN RUIZ

  7. SOFIA AGUILERA DALIA MENDEZ

  8. SADDY LOPEZ LUZ CARDOZO

  9. KEREN BOIDANICH LAURA DUARTE

  10. MARIA ARNOLD ADELIN GIMENEZ

  1. ELIANA CAMPUZANO ANDREA GONZALEZ

  2. IARA ROJAS CLARA CORONEL

  3. JADIYI MERNES MERCI DUARTE

  4. LUCY MACHOQUI LORENA CAEDOZO

  5. ALMA CONIGLIARO TANYA BARTOMEU

  6. SOFIA OVIEDO LET?CIA VERGARA

  7. MARLE FERNANDEZ ADRIANA GONZALEZ

  8. LILI LOPEZ MABI DUARTE

  1. VERONICA GIMENEZ AYLEN FLORENTIN

  2. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  3. AMALIA OVELAR IVANNA OVELAR

  4. FIORELLA SERAFINI MAGALI ROLON

  5. JANINA BENITEZ SOFIA OVIEDO

  6. ESTELA SERVIN ROMINA FRANCO

  7. MARIA MEDINA JESSICA RIVEROS

  8. LILIAN MERNES JADIYI MERNES

  1. JORGE GONZALEZ GIUSSEPPE DECCLESIIS

  2. GUSTAVO MARTINEZ CESAR VARGAS

  3. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  4. OSCAR AGUERO ADRIAN ALARCON

  5. ALEX FLECHA DAVID OVANDO

  6. CARLOS ARMOA FERNANDO SEGOVIA

  7. MATHIAS CARDOZO RODRIGO SPAINI

  8. IVAN SOLAECHE CARLOS ESPINOZA

  9. EDGAR ARIAS CHINO MENDEZ

  10. FEDERICO GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO CABRERA

  11. CALO AGUILAR SANTIAGO CANDIA

  12. AXEL SAMUDIO PABLO GAMARRA

  13. SANTIAGO ORTIZ FERNANDO OVELAR

  14. LUIS FERREIRA MALCOLM KENNEDY

  15. DIEGO RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO LEIVA

  16. KEVIN URUNAGA JUAN SANTACRUZ

  1. SEBASTIAN VERA MANUEL TORRES

  2. AARON BRIZUELA SEBAS SERVIN

  3. MARCOS SANCHEZ PATRICIO PETIT

  4. VICTOR CAMPUZANO CRISTIAN DUARTE

  5. JULIO SALDIVAR LUIS VILLALBA

  6. PIERRE PETIT ANDRE PETIT

  1. JOSE CORONEL AYLEN FLORENTIN

  2. THIAGO MEDINA CARLOS PARRA

  3. FIORELLA SERAFINI DIEGO GIM?NEZ

  4. ALIDER ESPINOZA ENRIQUE CABALLERO

  5. JUAN MARTINEZ RODRIGO ESPINOLA

  6. FERNANDO DUARTE DAVID PORTI

  7. JUAN ZARATE HUGO DUARTE

  8. BENJAMIN RIOS IVAN DUARTE

  9. RICAR BENITEZ ARTURO MONGES

  10. ROBERTO ESCOBAR EDGAR BARRETO

  11. AMILCAR CANDIA SABINO BRITOS

  12. MANUEL DA SILVA ARMANDO RECALDE

  13. CESAR SEGOVIA ELBER RODAS

  14. JORGE QUI?ONEZ OSCAR RODRIGUEZ

  15. LUIS FERREIRA MARIO DUARTE

  16. JUAN JIMENEZ ZULMA FERNANDEZ

Debe seleccionar la categoría