CIRCUITO "TAJY 2024"

FECHAS

Inicio: 08-03-2024 Fin: 10-03-2024


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. ESTACION PADEL


  2. TAJY PADEL


  3. AREA 51 PADEL CLUB


  4. CIGARRA PADEL


  5. CASA BLANCA PADEL



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. AUGUSTO FARIÑA GUSTAVO BENITEZ

  2. LUIS AGUILAR NESTOR NU?EZ

  3. IAN GILL JORGE GILL

  4. MIGUEL ZARZA DANIEL DUARTE

  5. FRANCO BENEGAS MATIAS BARRIOS

  6. DAVID VAZQUEZ GUILLERMO REHNFELDT

  7. JUAN BARRETO HUGO VERA

  8. JOSHUA FRANCO CESAR DOLDAN

  9. ENRIQUE CABALLERO VICTOR CHAVEZ

  10. MATIAS RIVAS JOSE ALFONSO

  11. MATIAS ARIAS SOLEDAD ZORRILLA

  12. LUIS NARVAEZ NICOL?S ALFONSO

  1. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  2. MARINO AGUILAR WALTER CANDIA

  3. JORGE VILLALBA DIEGO ALFONSO

  4. FERNANDO PAVETTI CARLOS OVIEDO

  5. MIGUEL FERNANDEZ PEDRO BARRIOS

  6. DAVID VERGARA PEDRO VAZQUEZ

  7. SERGIO CABRERA OSMAR MARTINEZ

  8. ANDRES ULLON PEDRO ULLON

  9. NERY FERNANDEZ HUGO BRUNO

  10. JORGE ROMERO HUGO DUARTE

  1. RENE VELAZQUEZ JESUS ZARACHO

  2. MOISES FERNANDEZ PABLO RANONI

  3. SERGIO DEMATTEI AXEL ALVARENGA

  4. KEVIN NARVAEZ RUDOLF HOGE

  5. ALEJANDRO CHAMORRO FERNANDO ALFONZO

  6. NESTOR PETERSEN RICARDO MENDOZA

  7. PAZ ESCOBAR

  8. CRISTIAN VERA LEANDRO LOPEZ

  1. RODRIGO ESCOBAR RICHARD MIRANDA

  2. JOSE FERNANDEZ ROBERTO CORONEL

  3. FERNANDO ALMADA SAUL ALCARAZ

  4. ANDRES ALFONSO STEFAN DUARTE

  5. ALEXIS TALAVERA ALEX VALDOVINOS

  6. MARIO PORTILLO DAVID CARDOZO

  7. LOURDES DEMATTEI GUILLERMO DEMATTEI

  8. RICARDO OLMEDO ENRIQUE CUELLAR

  9. ALESSANDRO GILL EDGAR ARIAS

  10. ENRIQUE SANTACRUZ JOSUE ORREGO

  11. DONATTO IRALA SERGIO FRUTOS

  12. RICHARD BENITEZ CARLOS FARAONE

  13. GERARDO PEREZ RENATO ECHAURI

  14. AUGUSTO SANDOVAL GUILLERMO CAZAL

  15. JOSE L?PEZ LUIS ROJAS

  16. JUAN VALDEZ AXEL SAMUDIO

  1. PAULA GARRE AURO DENIS

  2. GABRIELA IRALA XIMENA SERVIAN

  3. KARINA RUIZ MICA LUGO

  4. ANDREA ZORRILLA ALE PAVETTI

  5. JESSICA ONHISI MAJO ORTELLADO

  6. GISSE ARRIOLA CLAUDIA JIMENEZ

  1. LOURDES DEMATTEI EVA GIMENEZ

  2. MABEL ROJAS JANINA BENITEZ

  3. SOFIA V?ZQUEZ VERO SERRAN

  4. MIRTA MERCADO MARCELA DRESSLER

  5. SILVANA DELVALLE ROSANA ACOSTA

  6. MABEL BARRIOS MARIA DUARTE

  7. ROSSANI CORREA GRACIELA AGUILAR

  8. ROSSANA FERNANDEZ ADRIANA GONZALEZ

Debe seleccionar la categoría