COPA "SERVI CLUB"

FECHAS

Inicio: 03-05-2024 Fin: 05-05-2024


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. FERINSA PADEL CLUB


  2. LA MORENA


  3. IVEST POINT


  4. EL QUINCHITO


  5. SERVICLUB


  6. OLMAR PADEL


  7. OASIS PADEL



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. PATRICIO PETIT ANDRE PETIT

  2. MIGUEL SERAFINI PEDRO DELGADO

  3. SEBASTIAN VERA MARCOS SANCHEZ

  4. JUAN FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN DUARTE

  5. KEVIN NARVAEZ GUSTAVO ARIEL

  6. SEBAS SERVIN AARON BRIZUELA

  1. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  2. RODRIGO FLEITAS JOSÉ LÓPEZ

  3. MERLO CABALLERO JOSE PERALTA

  4. WILDO CUBA CARLOS GALEANO

  5. JOS? ZELAYA CARLOS RODRIGUEZ

  6. EMILIO FLORENTIN MATIAS BENITEZ

  7. ALEJANDRO CHAMORRO RAUL BRIZUELA

  8. MOISES FERNANDEZ OLGA BAREIRO

  9. AXEL ALVARENGA RUDOLF HOGE

  10. CARLOS CABALLERO MANOLO MARECOS

  11. FABIAN OVELAR MARIO DUARTE

  12. FACUNDO CH?VEZ LUCAS FRANCO

  13. AUSBERTO GONZALEZ ROBERT SPERANZA

  14. ROLO PERALTA SAMUEL GONZALEZ

  1. GUSTAVO BENITEZ AMILCAR CANDIA

  2. CESAR BOGADO JORGE QUI?ONEZ

  3. JUAN MACAREÑO JUAN FERNANDEZ

  4. HELIO GILL CARLITOS SPERANZA

  5. OSCAR FRANCO GILBERT JARA

  6. CARLOS PARRA FERNANDO DUARTE

  7. IVAN CUBAS THIAGO MEDINA

  8. NAHUEL AGUIRRE JOSE ALFONSO

  9. JAIME KENNEDY EMERSON ORTIZ

  10. JOSHUA FRANCO ROQUE OVELAR

  11. ENRIQUE GIMENEZ EVER AMARILLA

  12. ENRIQUE CABALLERO SABINO BRITOS

  1. ALE ORTIZ ESTEBAN DIAZ

  2. DAVID OVANDO JOSE SPERANZA

  3. JULIO ROMERO ALVARO ECHAURI

  4. OSCAR RODRIGUEZ PAREJA PENDIENTE

  5. MATHIAS CARDOZO PAREJA PENDIENTE

  6. DAVID PORTI FABI?N ORTIZ

  7. ALEX ESCANDRIOLO EVER MARTINEZ

  8. ADRIAN ALARCON IVAN SOLAECHE

  9. JUAN AGUILAR JULIO ZARZA

  10. OSVALDO SOTO ALIDER ESPINOZA

  11. PEDRO BARRIOS DAVID VERGARA

  12. GUSTAVO MARTINEZ VICTOR ANDERSEN

  13. KIKE ESTIGARRIBIA GABRIEL ALDERETE

  14. MATIAS RIVAS ELIAS AGUILAR

  15. FRANCISCO CANDIA SANTIAGO CANDIA

  16. GUILLERMO LEIVA MARINO AGUILAR

  1. KARINA RUIZ ROSSANA FERNANDEZ

  2. JAZMIN RIVAROLA RAQUEL ACOSTA

  3. CAMI AGUILAR ROSSANI CORREA

  4. DIANA RODAS JESSICA ONHISI

  5. SILVANA DELVALLE KRYSTEL ZELAYA

  6. PAULA GARRE SABRINA ALCARAZ

  7. LAURA DUARTE BLANCA DUARTE

  8. VERO SERRAN MABEL BARRIOS

  1. AMALIA OVELAR IVANNA OVELAR

  2. ELDA ENCISO ROMINA ARANDA

  3. DIANA ESQUIVEL GIANNINA VILLAR

  4. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  5. MARCELA DRESSLER LOURDES DEMATTEI

  6. MABI DUARTE MARLE FERNANDEZ

  7. ALMA CONIGLIARO TANYA BARTOMEU

  8. IARA ROJAS DALIA MENDEZ

  1. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  2. ROMINA FRANCO LILIAN MERNES

  3. LILIAN ESQUIVEL SONIA BAEZ

  4. MAGALI ROLON AVELINA BENITEZ

  5. BRISA GOMEZ REBE GALEANO

  6. JANINA BENITEZ MARGARITA SERVIN

  7. ADRIANA GONZALEZ JESSICA RIVEROS

  8. ESTELA SERVIN VERONICA GIMENEZ

  1. EMANUEL FERNANDEZ CARLOS FRUTOS

  2. OSCAR MENDOZA ALFREDO CIBILS

  3. FABRIZIO MARTINEZ PAREJA PENDIENTE

  4. ENRIQUE SANTACRUZ LUCAS ESCOBAR

  5. ARIEL SANCHEZ CRISTIAN MAIDANA

  6. ALEX VALDOVINOS GERARDO PEREZ

  7. ALAN CARDOZO RODRIGO MOREL

  8. RODRIGO SPAINI KEVIN URUNAGA

  9. DIEGO BARRETO FABIAN COLMAN

  10. FABRIZIO FARIÑA JORGE ORUE

  11. ISAIAS OVELAR RENE ORTELLADO

  12. ALESSANDRO GILL IVAN CARDOZO

  13. RODRIGO ESCOBAR RICHARD BENITEZ

  14. MALCOLM KENNEDY GUILLERMO ROJAS

  15. FERNANDO OVELAR GABRIEL GONZALEZ

  16. MIQUEAS BOGARIN LUCAS CU?A

  17. ABEL C?CERES GABRIEL ALDERETE

  18. GABRIEL BARRETO JORGE ZELAYA

Debe seleccionar la categoría