FERINSA PADEL

FECHAS

Inicio: 14-07-2023 Fin: 23-07-2023


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. COMPLEJO SAN JOSE


  2. LA CASONA


  3. FERINSA PADEL CLUB


  4. LA MORENA


  5. IVEST POINT


  6. TAPIRACUAI PADEL CLUB


  7. GAMMA PADEL



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. JUAN GAUTO MARCOS SANCHEZ

  2. JUAN FERNANDEZ GIL VERA

  3. WILLIAM GILL RODRIGO ARMOA

  4. CRISTIAN DUARTE FERNANDO RETAMOZO

  5. VICTOR CAMPUZANO MANUEL TORRES

  6. GERARDO BOGADO SANTIAGO VALDOVINOS

  7. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  8. SEBASTIAN VERA JULIO SERVIN

  1. DANIEL VIERA JOSE MENDOZA

  2. CARLOS RODRIGUEZ IVAN CUBAS

  3. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  4. JORGE VERA BERNARDO BRIZUELA

  5. CARLOS GALEANO DIEGO CACERES

  6. GUSTAVO PEREIRA DIEGO BENITEZ

  7. JORGE SANCHEZ LUCAS FRANCO

  8. WILDO CUBA ELIAS CHAMORRO

  9. SAMUEL GONZALEZ RAUL MALBERTI

  10. CARLOS CABALLERO NSTOR SERVIAN

  11. AUSBERTO GONZALEZ ROBERT SPERANZA

  12. MERLO CABALLERO PAUL BERNAL

  1. ROLO PERALTA JUAN ZARATE

  2. WILDO CUBA ELIAS CHAMORRO

  3. FERNANDO DUARTE DIEGO CARDOZO

  4. HELIO GILL GILBERT JARA

  5. JUAN MARTINEZ RODRIGO ESPINOLA

  6. NICOLAS FERNANDEZ PAREJA PENDIENTE

  7. FELIX GONZALEZ SABINO BRITOS

  8. JOSE CORONEL CARLOS PARRA

  9. CLAUDIO VILLASANTI ROBERTO ESCOBAR

  10. IVAN CUBAS AMILCAR CIOTTI

  11. RENE VELAZQUEZ GUILLERMO SANABRIA

  12. MIGUEL SERAFINI MARIO DUARTE

  13. JAIME KENNEDY DAVID RODRIGUEZ

  14. IVAN DUARTE ANTONIO GALEANO

  1. GIOVANNI SPERANZA AMIR SAFUAN

  2. MANUEL DA SILVA DANIEL IBAÑEZ

  3. MARCELO BARANDA CRISTIAN ZORRILLA

  4. EVER MARTINEZ JUAN JIMENEZ

  5. ENRIQUE CABALLERO GUSTAVO BENITEZ

  6. ZULMA FERNANDEZ LUIS FERREIRA

  7. BENJAMIN RIOS ANDRES DUARTE

  8. JOSIAS PENAYO ARTURO ESCANDRIOLO

  9. ELIAS AGUILAR DIEGO ALFONSO

  10. ALIDER ESPINOZA AMILCAR CANDIA

  11. EVER ALFONZO RONALD HERMOZA

  12. HUMBERTO DIAZ DAVID OVANDO

  13. ARTURO MONGES JUAN AGUILAR

  14. ALEX ESCANDRIOLO HUGO DUARTE

  15. DAVID VALDEZ FABI?N ORTIZ

  16. DAVID PORTI THIAGO MEDINA

  1. KRYSTEL ZELAYA LAURI BARRIOS

  2. ELSA SANABRIA AURORA MEZA

  3. ROSSANI CORREA DIANA ZORRILLA

  4. TANIA MEDINA SHIRLEY SAMUDIO

  5. MARCELA DRESSLER MARIA DUARTE

  6. BELEN DELGADO LUZ GIMENEZ

  7. CAMI AGUILAR SILVANA DELVALLE

  8. ADELIN GIMENEZ MARIA ARNOLD

  1. CLARA CORONEL ELIANA CAMPUZANO

  2. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  3. ANA L?PEZ SHIRLENE ARGUELLO

  4. LORENA ESCOBAR ANDREA GOMEZ

  5. LAURA VERA KRISTEL RIOS

  6. LUZMA GOMEZ SOFIA V?ZQUEZ

  7. MERCI DUARTE IARA ROJAS

  8. NORMA OLIVELLA AVELINA BENITEZ

  9. LILI LOPEZ LARI TRINIDAD

  10. ANDREA GONZALEZ BELEN DELGADO

  11. REBECA RECALDE MABI DUARTE

  12. LOURDES DEMATTEI GRACIELA AGUILAR

  1. MABI DUARTE BARBARA AGUILAR

  2. ADRIANA GONZALEZ JESSICA RIVEROS

  3. CRISTHELL MART?NEZ ANDREA VERA

  4. LIZ AGUILAR SADY CARISSIMO

  5. LIANA DURE ANDREA ACOSTA

  6. REBE GALEANO MAGALI ROLON

  7. ZULMA FERNANDEZ SOLEDAD ZORRILLA

  8. FIORELLA SERAFINI DANUTA ALVARENGA

  1. AXEL SAMUDIO PABLO GAMARRA

  2. MATHIAS CARDOZO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ

  3. MALCOLM KENNEDY LUIS FERREIRA

  4. FERNANDO OVELAR OSCAR AGUERO

  5. RICARDO Z?RATE RODRIGO PAIVA

  6. GABRIEL BARRETO KEVIN URUNAGA

  7. RODRIGO SPAINI JUAN SANTACRUZ

  8. LUIS CENTURION ANGEL CARDOZO

  9. FERNANDO PAREDES GUILLERMO LEIVA

  10. MATIAS RIVAS JORGE VILLALBA

  1. ANDRE PETIT BOTITO LEZCANO

  2. RAUL MALBERTI MARCOS SANCHEZ

  3. GIL VERA JUAN FERNANDEZ

  4. ALEX RAMOS JUAN GAUTO

  5. VICTOR CAMPUZANO MARCOS ONIEVA

  6. AARON BRIZUELA FEDERICO MONZON

  7. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  8. LUIS VILLALBA SEBASTIAN VERA

  1. VICTOR CHAVEZ FERNANDO DUARTE

  2. CARLOS PARRA AMILCAR CANDIA

  3. CRISTHIAN LOPEZ DERLIS GONZALEZ

  4. JOSE CORONEL EVER MARTINEZ

  5. ALVARO ECHAURI ROBERTO ESCOBAR

  6. MARIO DUARTE BENJAMIN RIOS

  7. JUAN AGUILAR ULISES OVELAR

  8. JAIME KENNEDY ELBER RODAS

  9. RENE VELAZQUEZ RODRIGO PEDRINA

  10. ENRIQUE CABALLERO IVAN DUARTE

  11. CLAUDIO VILLASANTI THIAGO MEDINA

  12. DAVID PORTI ANTONIO GALEANO

  13. GUSTAVO BENITEZ GUILLERMO SANABRIA

  14. AMILCAR CIOTTI MANUEL DA SILVA

  15. MATIAS ARIAS LUIS NARVAEZ

  16. DAVID GONZALEZ SABINO BRITOS

  17. FELIX GONZALEZ ANDRES DUARTE

  18. JUAN ZARATE HUGO DUARTE

Debe seleccionar la categoría