FIBRAC "OCTUBRE ROSA"

FECHAS

Inicio: 05-10-2023 Fin: 08-10-2023


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. VERA PADEL


  2. COMPLEJO SAN JOSE


  3. LA CASONA


  4. POLIDEPORTIVO


  5. COMPLEJO FIBRAC


  6. SAN JOSE MARTINEZ


  7. GAMMA PADEL



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. ELVIO CAR FRANCISCO AYALA

  2. PAUL BERNAL LEANDRO LOPEZ

  3. ARTURO ZARACHO LUCAS MARTINEZ

  4. LUIS CAMPUZANO ALEXIS CARDOZO

  5. ALEX RAMOS MARCOS ONIEVA

  6. FEDERICO MONZON CRISTHIAN GARCIA

  7. JESUS ORTEGA CHRISTIAN CARDOZO

  8. ALAN PENAYO NIDER ESCOBAR

  9. HECTOR DURE WALTER CUBAS

  10. JORGE RAMIREZ RODRIGO FLEITAS

  11. JOSE MENDOZA DANIEL VIERA

  1. RONALD VIERA ANGEL SERVIN

  2. ALVARO CHAMORRO ENRIQUE FLORENTIN

  3. RAUL MALBERTI MERLO CABALLERO

  4. VICENTE SAMUDIO JUAN GUERRERO

  5. JES?S CACERES BRIAN LENGUAZA

  6. MARCOS CHAMORRO OSCAR SANCHEZ

  7. MATIAS BENITEZ EMILIO FLORENTIN

  8. LUCAS FRANCO DIEGO DUARTE

  9. DANIEL MARTINEZ JOSÉ LÓPEZ

  10. EDISON VELAZQUEZ ARTURO BERNAL

  1. ISMAEL GONZALEZ VICTOR SAUCEDO

  2. MATIAS ARIAS GUSTAVO PEREIRA

  3. FREDDY FERREIRA JORGE TORRES

  4. ADAN ACOSTA ARMIN PENAYO

  5. VICENTE SAMUDIO JUAN GUERRERO

  6. JUAN MACAREÑO DAVID GONZALEZ

  7. GUSTAVO DEL DANIEL VALENZUELA

  8. FRAN VILLAR MATIAS ROJAS

  9. CARLOS PARRA FERNANDO DUARTE

  10. CARLOS CACERES NICOLAS GAONA

  11. JUAN FERNANDEZ ALFREDO HILDEBRAND

  12. ENRIQUE CABALLERO GUSTAVO BENITEZ

  13. RICHARD ANTENEN EMANUEL GONZALEZ

  14. SANTIAGO VERA FROI PAREDES

  15. IVAN DUARTE CRISTIAN GALEANO

  16. PATRICIO GUGGIARI JHONATAN PANDO

  17. HECTOR CABRERA JAVIER CUELLA

  18. JOSE GIMENEZ ENZO VILLAVERDE

  19. RICHARD ARRIOLA CRISTHIAN LOPEZ

  20. RUSBEL CABRERA JOSE BRITEZ

  21. DILAN DUARTE HENRIQUE FIGUEREDO

  22. BRIAN LENGUAZA JES?S CACERES

  23. MARCOS CHAMORRO JOSE UNGER

  24. CESAR VILLAR MANU BENITEZ

  1. CARLOS CHAMORRO RODRIGO ORTEGA

  2. MARCELO GIMENEZ JUAN VALDEZ

  3. DIEGO URBIETA ALDO SALVIONI

  4. FREDY DUARTE MARCOS FLEITAS

  5. MAGNO ZARACHO GUSTAVO ARMOA

  6. KEVIN ARANA MANU ORTIZ

  7. ALFREDO MIERES ARLETTE ROJAS

  8. ALEX JARA RAFA MIERES

  9. ALEX GONZALEZ ALBERTO AGUILERA

  10. ALIDER ESPINOZA FABI?N ORTIZ

  11. OSCAR ORZUZA EDUARDO PERRUCHINO

  12. MATHIAS CARDOZO ANDRES DUARTE

  13. ERWIN HORN FRANCISCO FARI?A

  14. ANDREA DELGADO DIEGO BARRIOS

  15. DAMIAN NOGUERA PAPO JULIAN

  16. FABRIZIO PAVON ALE NOGUERA

  17. CARLOS DAVALOS MILNER TORRES

  18. JORGE MIERES MARCOS GONZALEZ

  19. RAMON SEGOVIA SAUL EL NAGIB

  20. FERDINAND VILLAR ADEMIR ANTUNES

  21. DAVID VALDEZ EVER MARTINEZ

  22. SALIM MENDOZA NANDO BOGADO

  23. BENJAMIN RIOS AMILCAR CANDIA

  24. LUICHI DA SILVA CARLOS GONZALEZ

  1. ANA GAMARRA ALEJANDRA REY

  2. BLANCA DUARTE CHELI C?CERES

  3. BELEN DELGADO RAQUEL ACOSTA

  4. CINTHIA BURGOS GLADYS BRIZUELA

  5. BELEN JIMENEZ MAYA SILVA

  6. CINTHIA RODAS LAURA GAMARRA

  7. DIANA ALVAREZ SANNYE SOSA

  8. CAMI AGUILAR SILVANA DELVALLE

  9. ANDREA GOIRIS ROSSANI CORREA

  10. CLARISE GARAY VIVIEN MARTINEZ

  11. BELEN DOS LALA INSAURRALDE

  12. MARIA ORTIZ ELSA SANABRIA

  1. LARI TRINIDAD LILI LOPEZ

  2. STEPHANIA ORTIZ ERICA VILLASANTI

  3. GIANNINA VILLAR NICOLE BLANCO

  4. ANA L?PEZ SHIRLENE ARGUELLO

  5. ELDA ENCISO LAURA GONZALEZ

  6. LIDA GONZALEZ LUCY MACHOQUI

  7. NORMA OLIVELLA ANDREA GOMEZ

  8. MARLE FERNANDEZ BRISA GOMEZ

  9. MARIA AGUILAR KRISTEL RIOS

  10. MIRTHA MELGAREJO AVELINA BENITEZ

  11. JENNIFER RUIZ CLAUDIA DA ROSA

  12. NATALIA SILGUERO HELENA SILGUERO

  1. SADY CARISSIMO LIANA DURE

  2. MAGALI ROLON LIZ AGUILAR

  3. MARGARITA SERVIN ALEJANDRA REY

  4. BARBARA AGUILAR DANUTA ALVARENGA

  5. LUZ LEIVA ANDREA VERA

  6. ESTRELLA CACERES ANDREA DELGADO

  7. LETICIA CANO CRISTHELL MART?NEZ

  8. LILIAN ESQUIVEL SONIA BRIZUELA

  1. DIANA RODAS SOFIA MONZ?N

  2. FANNY SAM DAHI AQUINO

  3. TAMARA PANIAGUA NADIA RODAS

  4. OLGA KEHLER ELENORE HILDEBRAND

  5. NATHALIA AVALOS JENNIFER ROJAS

  6. MARLISSE CALASTRA DOLLY CARDOZO

  7. FIORELLA VELAZQUEZ JOHANA PANIAGUA

  8. GESSICA GUILLEN PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ

  9. VALENTINA SEGOVIA LAURA SEGOVIA

  10. SANDRA AGUAYO AURELIA AYALA

  11. SOFIA GAMARRA DEJESUS MARTINEZ

  12. CINTHIA PRESENTADO BELEN CABRERA

  13. NILSE VILLAGRA CHRISTINA PRESENTADO

Debe seleccionar la categoría