MASTER FINAL A.P.C.P.

FECHAS

Inicio: 24-11-2023 Fin: 26-11-2023


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. AM PADEL


  2. MC PADEL


  3. VERA PADEL


  4. COMPLEJO SAN JOSE


  5. LA CASONA


  6. POLIDEPORTIVO


  7. GREEN PADEL


  8. SAN JOSE MARTINEZ


  9. GAMMA PADEL



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. LEANDRO LOPEZ PAUL BERNAL

  2. PATRICIO PETIT MARCOS SANCHEZ

  3. SEBAS SERVIN JULIO SERVIN

  4. FABRICIO COLMAN VICTOR CAMPUZANO

  5. AARON BRIZUELA RODOLFO SILVA

  6. PIERRE PETIT ANDRE PETIT

  1. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  2. FRANCISCO AYALA ELVIO CAR

  3. FREDY AGUILAR ANGEL SERVIN

  4. HECTOR DURE LUCAS MARTINEZ

  5. ARTURO ZARACHO ALEXIS CARDOZO

  6. NESTOR PATIÑO PAREJA PENDIENTE

  7. LUIS CAMPUZANO LUIS VILLALBA

  8. KEVIN NARVAEZ RUBEN BORDON

  9. JOSE MENDOZA DANIEL VIERA

  10. PAUL BERNAL LEANDRO LOPEZ

  11. ALEX RAMOS MARCOS ONIEVA

  12. JESUS ORTEGA FEDERICO MONZON

  1. JUNIOR ROMAN CRISTHIAN AVALOS

  2. EMILIO FLORENTIN JOSÉ LÓPEZ

  3. NELSON MEZA JORGE VERA

  4. DANIEL MARTINEZ ARTURO BERNAL

  5. FACUNDO CH?VEZ MERLO CABALLERO

  6. AXEL ALVARENGA ESTEBAN ROMERO

  7. ENRIQUE FLORENTIN ALVARO CHAMORRO

  8. MARCOS CHAMORRO OSCAR SANCHEZ

  9. MATIAS BENITEZ EDISON VELAZQUEZ

  10. RONALDO TRINIDAD BERNARDO BRIZUELA

  1. JORGE MIERES RAFA MIERES

  2. RUDOLF HOGE ALEJANDRO CHAMORRO

  3. BRUNO ESCOBAR NESTOR GOSSEN

  4. JUAN FERNANDEZ DARIO FERNANDEZ

  5. CARLOS VERA RONALD VIERA

  6. OSVALDO CANDIA JOSE MARTINEZ

  7. NICOLAS GAONA FRAN VILLAR

  8. EDUARDO PERRUCHINO ENZO VILLAVERDE

  9. RUSBEL CABRERA JOSE BRITEZ

  10. RICHARD ANTENEN PAREJA PENDIENTE

  11. DIEGO CACERES CARLOS PARRA

  12. GUSTAVO DEL EMANUEL GONZALEZ

  13. JHONATAN PANDO SANTIAGO VERA

  14. ENRIQUE CABALLERO GUSTAVO BENITEZ

  15. HECTOR SANABRIA JUAN MACAREÑO

  16. ADAN ACOSTA JORGE TORRES

  17. ALFREDO MIERES ALIDER ESPINOZA

  18. FREDDY FERREIRA HENRIQUE FIGUEREDO

  19. CARLOS CACERES DAVID GONZALEZ

  20. ALFREDO HILDEBRAND GABRIEL GIMENEZ

  21. FROI PAREDES FRANCISCO GUERREO

  22. IVAN DUARTE CRISTIAN GALEANO

  23. DAVID VERGARA GUSTAVO VERGARA

  24. MARCOS FLORES ANDY LEIVA

  25. CESAR VILLAR MARTIN SERVIN

  26. GUILLERMO SANABRIA RENE VELAZQUEZ

  1. MANUEL DA SILVA RODRIGO VALENZUELA

  2. JUAN VALDEZ RODRIGO ALVAREZ

  3. LUICHI DA SILVA CARLOS LOPEZ

  4. THIAGO MEDINA LUIS FERREIRA

  5. MATIAS ARIAS JOSHUA FRANCO

  6. MATHIAS CARDOZO ANDRES DUARTE

  7. GUIDO PERALTA NAHUEL AGUIRRE

  8. KEVIN ARANA MANU ORTIZ

  9. ALEX GONZALEZ ALBERTO AGUILERA

  10. GUSTAVO ARMOA DIEGO ESPINOLA

  11. ALEX JARA ESTEBAN DIAZ

  12. ALDO SALVIONI OSMAR CANDIA

  13. EDUARDO GONZALEZ MATIAS RIVAS

  14. ADEMIR ANTUNES DANIEL MARTINEZ

  15. HUGO DUARTE DAVID VAZQUEZ

  16. MATIAS MENDOZA SALIM MENDOZA

  17. FABIO RIVAS JOSE UNGER

  18. DAVID VAZQUEZ PEDRO VAZQUEZ

  1. MELANIA CACERES LAURA DUARTE

  2. CINTHIA RODAS ALEJANDRA REY

  3. JAZMIN GOMEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ

  4. ROSSANI CORREA CAMI AGUILAR

  5. LAURA GONZALEZ MABEL CARDOZO

  6. BLANCA DUARTE GRICELDA NU?EZ

  7. MARIA ORTIZ MANUELA LOPEZ

  8. SADY CH?VEZ NADIR FIGUEREDO

  9. NILSE VILLAGRA FATIMA BUTTERWORTH

  10. ADRIANA AYALA MARTA CHAMORRO

  11. MELIZA MARTINEZ VIVIEN MARTINEZ

  12. ROMINA ALFONSO JULIA RECALDE

  13. CINTHIA BURGOS RAICA MART?NEZ

  14. SANNYE SOSA ANDREA GOIRIS

  1. MARCELA DRESSLER MAR?A DUARTE

  2. JENNIFER RUIZ GISELL SPERATTI

  3. ANDRESA PRUNZEL MAYA SILVA

  4. NICOLE BLANCO GIANNINA VILLAR

  5. ADRIANA GONZALEZ SOFIA V?ZQUEZ

  6. STEPHANIA ORTIZ DIANA ESQUIVEL

  7. KRISTEL RIOS ELDA ENCISO

  8. NORMA OLIVELLA ANDREA GOMEZ

  9. RAQUEL ACOSTA IVANNA OVELAR

  10. TANYA BARTOMEU ALMA CONIGLIARO

  11. MARLE FERNANDEZ BRISA GOMEZ

  12. CLAUDIA DA ROSA MICA LLAMOSAS

  13. MIRTHA MELGAREJO LIDA GONZALEZ

  14. LUCY MACHOQUI BELEN INSFRAN

  1. ANDREA ACOSTA REBE GALEANO

  2. JESSICA RIVEROS SOLEDAD ZORRILLA

  3. ESTRELLA CACERES DANUTA ALVARENGA

  4. MARGARITA SERVIN MAGUI SERVIN

  5. LIZ AGUILAR CRISTHELL MART?NEZ

  6. ROMINA FRANCO VERONICA GIMENEZ

  7. LUZ LEIVA ANDREA VERA

  8. LILIAN ESQUIVEL MAGALI ROLON

  1. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  2. ALEX GIMENEZ JUAN SANTACRUZ

  3. DAVID ENCISO RODRIGO ENCISO

  4. EVER SCHMIDBAUER ADRIAN ALARCON

  5. GABRIEL BARRETO RICARDO Z?RATE

  6. CALO AGUILAR DIEGO AQUINO

  7. DERLIS CANDIA JUAN PALMA

  8. WILLIAN AVALOS ESTEBAN TREICHEL

  9. ROBERTO SAMANIEGO HUGO VILLALBA

  10. LUIS GONZALEZ DERLIS FARI?A

  11. GUSTAVO MARTINEZ GUILLERMO LEIVA

  12. PEDRO BARRIOS MIGUEL FERNANDEZ

  13. RODRIGO ESCOBAR RICARDO OLMEDO

  14. OSVALDO BAEZ MILNER TORRES

  15. RADAMEL GALEANO DYLAN PATIÑO

  16. SANTIAGO CANDIA YAMIR VALDEZ

  17. BASTIAN UNGER BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ

  18. ARNALDO AGUILAR NESTOR CHAVEZ

  1. SOFIA MONZ?N DIANA RODAS

  2. BELEN CABRERA JESSICA LEZCANO

  3. FABIOLA BALMORI PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ

  4. KARINA RUIZ ROSSANA FERNANDEZ

  5. ANDREA GONZALEZ SOF?A BRITEZ

  6. CHELI C?CERES GRETA CACERES

  7. NORMA ROMAN CINTYA RAMIREZ

  8. CLARISE GARAY LETICIA SANTOS

  9. MARISTELA AMARILLA LIZZI LUCEL

  10. MABEL BARRIOS VERO SERRAN

  11. CINTHIA PRESENTADO CHRISTINA PRESENTADO

  12. FIORELLA VELAZQUEZ JOHANA PANIAGUA

Debe seleccionar la categoría