PADELSYS PREMIER

FECHAS

Inicio: 05-07-2024 Fin: 07-07-2024


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. PADELCHOPP


  2. COMPLEJO FEDEMAR



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. HUGO DUARTE CARLOS PARRA

  2. ESTEBAN ROMERO ISMAEL GONZALEZ

  3. DAVID VERGARA ANDRES ULLON

  4. MATIAS OVIEDO JOSE AGUERO

  5. MATIAS BENITEZ RICHARD ANTENEN

  6. JOSE BRITEZ ALFREDO HILDEBRAND

  7. ALBERT SILVERO JAVIER CUELLA

  8. ENRIQUE RAMIREZ THIAGO POP

  9. FROI PAREDES FRANCISCO GUERREO

  10. HENRIQUE FIGUEREDO FEDE DUARTE

  11. VICTOR SAUCEDO ADAN ACOSTA

  12. GUSTAVO DEL ENRIQUE CABALLERO

  13. GUSTAVO BENITEZ CRISTIAN GALEANO

  14. FREDDY FERREIRA CESAR VILLAR

  15. JORGE TORRES RUSBEL CABRERA

  16. ENZO VILLAVERDE ARMIN PENAYO

  1. JOSE GIMENEZ EDUARDO PERRUCHINO

  2. LUIS DUARTE VALDECIR SILVA

  3. ELIAS AGUILAR PEDRO BARRIOS

  4. JUAN VALDEZ ALEX GONZALEZ

  5. ALEX VERA RICHARD OCAMPOS

  6. JORGE ARMOA TIZZIANO ANCHART

  7. ENZO CENTURION ENRIQUE FRETES

  8. IVAN ALMADA CRISTIAN RAMIREZ

  9. ADEMIR ANTUNES JUNIOR LOPEZ

  10. FERNANDO RAMIREZ RICHARD CONTRERAS

  11. DIEGO GIMENEZ DERLIS FARI?A

  12. EMMANUEL VELAZQUEZ FERNANDO COLMAN

  13. MARTIN RICHTER MAXIMO DUARTE

  14. DANIEL MARTINEZ CARLOS CARDOZO

  15. OSCAR CARBALLO LUCIANO ANCHART

  16. ALMILKAR CONTRERA CARLOS ESPINOLA

  1. CINTHIA BURGOS NILSE VILLAGRA

  2. NORMA ROMAN CINTYA RAMIREZ

  3. PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ PATRICIA BALMORI

  4. JESSICA ONHISI ROSSANA FERNANDEZ

  5. MICA LUGO MARIA MARTINEZ

  6. NOEMI ANTENEN LISA FRIESEN

  7. REBECA RICHTER LIZ GARCETE

  8. MELANIA CACERES CLARISE GARAY

  9. CELINA ANCHART CAROLINA ALMADA

  10. CAMILA DAVALOS YENNIFER AQUINO

  11. MARIA ANCHART CAMILA CHIOLA

  12. RAICA MART?NEZ BLANCA DUARTE

  1. MABEL CARDOZO MAYA SILVA

  2. LARI TRINIDAD ROMINA ARANDA

  3. KRISTEL RIOS ELDA ENCISO

  4. DIANA ESQUIVEL GIANNINA VILLAR

  5. ANGELICA TRINIDAD DANIELA MAURO

  6. LIDA GONZALEZ MIRTHA MELGAREJO

  7. JULIA RECALDE MABEL BARRIOS

  8. MONSE SALVIONI ERICA VILLASANTI

  1. LETICIA RAMIREZ EVELIN GONZALEZ

  2. OLGA KEHLER ELENORE HILDEBRAND

  3. NATY MART?NEZ OLGA BAREIRO

  4. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  5. JAQUELINNE ESCOBAR RUTH MEDINA

  6. ELMA FRIESEN LISA FRIESEN

  7. P?MELA DE SOUZA DIANA ACOSTA

  8. PALOMA ANCHART YANINA MARECO

  9. LIZ MARTINEZ ALDANA DUARTE

  10. ROSA GAONA MICAELA MARECO

  11. CAMILA HOLZ LUCY HOLZ

  12. SOF?A BRITEZ BELEN CABRERA

  1. DIEGO GONZALEZ OSCAR CHAPARRO

  2. ENRIQUE CUELLAR ALEXIS TALAVERA

  3. EVER BENITEZ GARY HILDEBRAND

  4. MARC DUARTE TIZZIANO ANCHART

  5. CRISTHIAN NOGUERA ISMAEL DAVALOS

  6. ALEX GIMENEZ OLAVO JARA

  7. CLAUDIO CABRERA MARTIN RICHTER

  8. IVAN PENAYO JUNIOR CABRERA

  9. DIEGO CAMPUZANO FREDY ROMERO

  10. JUNIOR MORAL AXEL FERNANDEZ

  11. SHELDON ENNS RAFAEL NEUFELD

  12. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

Debe seleccionar la categoría