PRIMERA FECHA RANKEABLE

FECHAS

Inicio: 31-03-2023 Fin: 02-04-2023


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. COMPLEJO SAN JOSE


  2. LA CASONA


  3. GREEN PADEL


  4. ASOCAPA


  5. SAN RAFAEL


  6. SAN JOSE MARTINEZ



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. JOSE GOMEZ PAREJA PENDIENTE

  2. ARTURO ZARACHO LUCAS MARTINEZ

  3. JULIO SERVIN ANGEL SERVIN

  4. EMILIO FLORENTIN HECTOR DURE

  5. DIEGO VALENZUELA FEDERICO MONZON

  6. FABIAN ARZAMENDIA NESTOR PATIÑO

  1. AMADEO GAONA IVAN LOPEZ

  2. MARCOS ORTIZ CRISTHIAN AVALOS

  3. RUBEN CORBALAN CRISTIAN DELGADO

  4. CRISTIAN VERA VICTOR BENITEZ

  5. JORGE VERA ARTURO BERNAL

  6. WALTER CUBAS MARCOS CHAMORRO

  7. ALFIRIO VERA DERLIS CACERES

  8. MOISES CONTRERA JOSUE CORONEL

  9. MERLO CABALLERO LUCAS FRANCO

  10. DIEGO CACERES SAMUEL GONZALEZ

  1. CARLOS VERA ENRIQUE FLORENTIN

  2. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  3. RONALD VIERA JULIO ORTEGA

  4. ROLO PERALTA IVAN DUARTE

  5. EDILBERTO CHAMORRO HECTOR SANABRIA

  6. ANDY LEIVA LUCIANO SANDOVAL

  7. ROBERT SPERANZA RICAR BENITEZ

  8. MARCELO AGUILERA JUAN FERNANDEZ

  9. FRAN VILLAR MATIAS BENITEZ

  10. ENRIQUE GIMENEZ FERNANDO DUARTE

  11. MOISES CACERES JUAN MACAREÑO

  12. CESAR VILLAR EDISON VELAZQUEZ

  1. ENRIQUE CABALLERO CRISTIAN PANIAGUA

  2. DIEGO BARRIOS KEVIN ARANA

  3. JUAN VALDEZ JOSE BRITEZ

  4. ELIAS GONZALEZ CARLOS CACERES

  5. RENATO SPERANZA FABIO SPERANZA

  6. MARINO AGUILAR DIEGO PIRIS

  7. ALBERTO AGUILERA JULIO CANTERO

  8. CARLOS PARRA DAVID GONZALEZ

  9. ALEX FLECHA HUMBERTO DIAZ

  10. ALEX JARA MARCELO GIMENEZ

  11. DAVID VALDEZ EVER MARTINEZ

  12. MANUEL DA SILVA RODRIGO VALENZUELA

  13. RUSBEL CABRERA RODRIGO ORTIGOZA

  14. HELIO GILL GILBERT JARA

  15. RODRIGO CRISTALDO JULIAN RULLO

  16. DIEGO ROSAS ARTURO MONGES

  17. CARLOS FERNANDEZ FELIPE MARTINEZ

  18. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  19. MARTIN GOMEZ EDUARDO RIOS

  20. FROI PAREDES FRANCISCO GUERREO

  1. KRISTEL RIOS ELDA ENCISO

  2. CLARA CORONEL SOFIA V?ZQUEZ

  3. FATIMA BUTTERWORTH CINTHIA BURGOS

  4. LOURDES AVALOS MARIA VALENZUELA

  5. MARTA CHAMORRO MANUELA LOPEZ

  6. CINTHIA RODAS ADRIANA AYALA

  7. JESSICA ALVAREZ SANNYE SOSA

  8. LUCERO CANTEROS MELANIA CACERES

  1. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  2. CRISTHELL MART?NEZ ANDREA VERA

  3. RAQUEL CACERES ERICA VILLASANTI

  4. NORMA OLIVELLA AVELINA BENITEZ

  5. DIANA ESQUIVEL DIANA SOSA

  6. MAR?A ORTIZ ANGELICA TRINIDAD

  7. GISELL SPERATTI REBECA RECALDE

  8. STEPHANIA ORTIZ CECILIA BLANCO

  9. DANIELA MAURO BRISA GOMEZ

  10. IVANNA OVELAR AMALIA OVELAR

  1. HUMBERTO DIAZ JOSE SILVA

  2. ALDO SALVIONI HUMBERTO MELGAREJO

  3. AXEL GUERRERO NICOLAS PERALTA

  4. ALEX FLECHA MONCHI FRANCO

  5. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  6. BENJAMIN RIOS CARLOS ZORRILLA

Debe seleccionar la categoría