SANTANI 2024

FECHAS

Inicio: 23-02-2024 Fin: 25-02-2024


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. TAPIRACUAI PADEL CLUB


  2. CLUB SOCIAL SAN ESTANISLAO


  3. FUTGOL


  4. CSV



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. AMIR SAFUAN

  2. RAFI MARTINEZ GILBERT JARA

  3. MARCOS SPERANZA JOSE NIZ

  4. ROBERTO ESCOBAR CALILI SPERANZA

  5. OSCAR FRANCO RICAR BENITEZ

  6. FRAN DECLE AUGUSTO DECLE

  7. THIAGO MEDINA CARLOS PARRA

  8. ENRIQUE CABALLERO AMILCAR CANDIA

  9. HELIO GILL ARTURO MONGES

  10. RICARDO PI?ANEZ EMANUEL RAMIREZ

  1. AMILCAR PANIAGUA JEAN PEREZ

  2. ANDRES BENITEZ ICHO CANDIA

  3. MATHIAS CARDOZO JORGE ROMERO

  4. JUAN AGUILAR MIKI VITTONE

  5. MONCHI FRANCO MATIAS SPERANZA

  6. JULIO ZARZA MARCOS JOVIK

  7. DAVID OVANDO HUMBERTO DIAZ

  8. AMIN JARA JOSE SPERANZA

  9. ALE YUNIS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ

  10. CECILIA BLANCO IVAN FERNANDEZ

  11. LECHU JOSE JHON LOPEZ

  12. ALEX FLECHA IVAN VILLAGRA

  1. JAZMIN SERVIN MABEL BARRIOS

  2. ROCIO AVALOS JOHANA DA SILVA

  3. SIGRID ABDALA CORINA RIOS

  4. LAURA MARTINEZ SALMA MARTINEZ

  5. LUZ CARDOZO MARIA FARIÑA

  6. IRENE QUINTANA IRMINA QUINTANA

  7. ANA AGUILAR CAMI AGUILAR

  8. ODALIS OVANDO ADELA ACOSTA

  9. ELENA ESTIGARRIBIA TAMARA VITTONE

  10. LIZ ZARATE CYNTHIA GIMENEZ

  11. DIANA ZORRILLA MARICARMEN RUIZ

  12. MAR?A BRITEZ PATRICIA COLMAN

  1. GUILLERMO SANABRIA PIERRE PETIT

  2. FABRICIO COLMAN CARLITOS SPERANZA

  3. SEBASTIAN VERA ROBERT SPERANZA

  4. MOISES FERNANDEZ JUAN FERNANDEZ

  5. AUSBERTO GONZALEZ PAULO CARVALLO

  6. RENATO SPERANZA ALEJANDRO LOPEZ

  7. JOEL MEDINA DIEGO PAVON

  8. AARON BRIZUELA ROLO PERALTA

  1. ARTURO RESTAINO JORGE VILLALBA

  2. DENIS TOLEDO JOSEKA FLORENTIN

  3. ALEX VALDOVINOS GERARDO PEREZ

  4. FABRICIO BAEZ DAVID RIQUELME

  5. EWERTON DA ROCHA ENZO DA ROCHA

  6. HUGO CESPEDES PABLO NUÑEZ

  7. MATHYAS DUARTE GIUSSEPPE DECCLESIIS

  8. PAOLO AREVALO DARIO GAYOSO

  9. JORGE ZELAYA IVAN SOLAECHE

  10. KARIM PEREZ EDGAR ARIAS

  11. CHINO MENDEZ ALESSANDRO GILL

  12. JORGE GONZALEZ ADRI?N VILLAR

  13. ARNALDO SALINAS RICARDO PI?ANEZ

  14. KIKE ESTIGARRIBIA MANU MARTINEZ

  15. RAUL ALVARENGA CESAR ROJAS

  16. DANIEL PANIAGUA JONAS BENITEZ

  17. MARIA ARNOLD ADELIN GIMENEZ

  18. JUAN LOPEZ HERNAN ARIAS

  1. IRENE QUINTANA EVELIN CESPEDES

  2. JESSICA ONHISI ROSSANA FERNANDEZ

  3. DAIHANA BORJA CYNTHIA MALDONADO

  4. JOHA MART?NEZ OLIVIA CABALLERO

  5. SONIA TOBAL YANINA ESCOBAR

  6. JUDY BEN?TEZ CAMILA GIMENEZ

  7. BIANCA PI?ANEZ ANGELES RODRIGUEZ

  8. GERALDINE PATIÑO DIANA MARTINEZ

  9. AMBAR CANDIA PAULA LOPEZ

  10. VIVIANA OVANDO ANGIE JARA

Debe seleccionar la categoría