TORNEO "ANIVERSARIO"

FECHAS

Inicio: 14-03-2024 Fin: 17-03-2024


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. COMPLEJO FEDEMAR


  2. CAMPO 9 PADEL CLUB


  3. COMPLEJO PURA VIDA



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. ALEXANDRO KAEFER ARMIN PENAYO

  2. RICHARD ANTENEN JORGE TORRES

  3. DAVID VERGARA GUSTAVO VERGARA

  4. DIEGO DUARTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  5. ALBERT SILVERO JAVIER CUELLA

  6. JOSE AGUERO GUSTAVO DEL

  7. HENRIQUE FIGUEREDO FREDDY FERREIRA

  8. EMANUEL GONZALEZ GABRIEL GIMENEZ

  9. ADAN ACOSTA VICTOR SAUCEDO

  10. THIAGO POP ALFREDO HILDEBRAND

  1. CRISTIAN RAMIREZ LUIS DUARTE

  2. NESTOR OJEDA JOSE GIMENEZ

  3. ADEMIR ANTUNES DANIEL MARTINEZ

  4. FREDY DUARTE MARC DUARTE

  5. CARLOS CARDOZO VALDECIR SILVA

  6. LUCIANO ANCHART DANNY OJEDA

  7. ISMAEL GONZALEZ ESTEBAN ROMERO

  8. JUAN GODOY EMMANUEL VELAZQUEZ

  9. FERNANDO RAMIREZ JUNIOR LOPEZ

  10. DERLIS FARI?A RICARDO CHIOLA

  11. OSCAR CARBALLO MARCOS FLEITAS

  12. RICHARD CONTRERAS DIEGO GIMENEZ

  13. FEDE DUARTE FERNANDO COLMAN

  14. ALMILKAR CONTRERA EDUARDO PERRUCHINO

  1. NATY MART?NEZ ANA GOMEZ

  2. LETICIA RAMIRES FATIMA VAZQUEZ

  3. MICAELA MARECO LUZ MACHUCA

  4. ANDREA FLORENTIN BEATRIZ ENCINA

  5. JANINA OJEDA JULIANA ANCHART

  6. PALOMA ANCHART YANINA MARECO

  7. AURELIA AYALA LUCY HOLZ

  8. LIZ MARTINEZ EVELIN GONZALEZ

  9. OLGA KEHLER MARLISSE CALASTRA

  10. ELMA FRIESEN LISA FRIESEN

  1. VICTOR BALMORI OSCAR CHAPARRO

  2. OLAVO JARA MIGUEL OJEDA

  3. JUAN AGUERO JUNIOR CABRERA

  4. KAUAN SILVA GUSTAVO FLEITAS

  5. TIZZIANO ANCHART GIOVANY CABRERA

  6. ISMAEL DAVALOS SANTI MEZA

  7. HECTOR GIMENEZ DIEGO DAVALOS

  8. JORGE ARMOA VICTOR ARMOA

  9. GERARDO FLEITA FERNANDO CANO

  10. CLAUDIO CABRERA EVER BENITEZ

  1. JESSICA ROJAS AVELINA BENITEZ

  2. FANNY LOPEZ YENNIFER AQUINO

  3. LIZ GARCETE REBECA RICHTER

  4. MIRTHA MELGAREJO CLARA GIMENEZ

  5. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  6. DANIELA MAURO SANDRA AGUAYO

  7. CAMILA CHIOLA MARIA ANCHART

  8. MAYA SILVA LEONICE HOLZ

  9. NORMA ROMAN MABEL CARDOZO

  10. ANDREA TRINIDAD CAMILA DAVALOS

  11. PATRICIA BALMORI NOEMI ANTENEN

  12. JENIFER KRUGER LIDA GONZALEZ

Debe seleccionar la categoría