TORNEO "FEDEMAR"

FECHAS

Inicio: 28-09-2023 Fin: 01-10-2023


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. PADELCHOPP


  2. COMPLEJO FEDEMAR



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. ENRIQUE RAMIREZ ALEXANDRO KAEFER

  2. GUSTAVO DEL CESAR VILLAR

  3. HENRIQUE FIGUEREDO FREDDY FERREIRA

  4. MANU BENITEZ FROI PAREDES

  5. ALEJANDRO CHAMORRO RUDOLF HOGE

  6. ADAN ACOSTA GABRIEL GIMENEZ

  7. MATIAS BENITEZ FRANCISCO GUERREO

  8. JUAN MACAREÑO DANIEL VALENZUELA

  9. JOSE BRITEZ EDUARDO PERRUCHINO

  10. RICHARD ARRIOLA CRISTHIAN LOPEZ

  11. ENZO VILLAVERDE ARMIN PENAYO

  12. EMANUEL GONZALEZ VICTOR SAUCEDO

  13. DAVID GONZALEZ JOSE MARTINEZ

  14. LUCIANO SANDOVAL JUAN FERNANDEZ

  15. ESTEBAN ROMERO ISMAEL GONZALEZ

  16. JORGE TORRES RUSBEL CABRERA

  17. RICHARD ANTENEN JULIO DELE?N

  18. BENJAMIN RIOS FRANCO BENEGAS

  1. DANIEL MARTINEZ FERNANDO RAMIREZ

  2. ESTEBAN ROMERO ISMAEL GONZALEZ

  3. EDUARDO PERRUCHINO THOBIAS FRANCO

  4. EMMANUEL VELAZQUEZ JUNIOR LOPEZ

  5. JORGE VEGA CESAR DUARTE

  6. DIEGO URBIETA ALDO SALVIONI

  7. JULIO MARIN OSCAR ORZUZA

  8. JUAN AGUERO CALOS VERA

  9. NANDO BOGADO SALIM MENDOZA

  10. RODRIGO ALVAREZ JUAN VALDEZ

  11. MAXIMO DUARTE MARCOS FLEITAS

  12. VALDECIR SILVA LUCIANO ANCHART

  13. NESTOR OJEDA OSCAR CARBALLO

  14. CARLOS ESPINOLA ALEX VERA

  1. LAURA GONZALEZ MABEL CARDOZO

  2. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  3. MELANIA CACERES BLANCA DUARTE

  4. CAMILA DAVALOS YENNIFER AQUINO

  5. PATRICIA BALMORI GABRIELA GAONA

  6. LORENA GODOY SANDRA AGUAYO

  7. CAMILA CHIOLA MARIA ANCHART

  8. JESSICA ROJAS JESSICA ALVAREZ

  9. LAURA DUARTE LOURDES GONZALEZ

  10. ELIETE PECH CAROLINA ALMADA

  11. LEONICE HOLZ MARIA MARTINEZ

  12. DOLLY CARDOZO MAYA SILVA

  1. LISA FRIESEN ELMA FRIESEN

  2. NORMA ROMAN CINTYA RAMIREZ

  3. ROSA GAONA NATY MART?NEZ

  4. PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ FABIOLA BALMORI

  5. DOLLY CARDOZO NILSA SOTO

  6. KIARA MOLINAS LUCY HOLZ

  7. DIANA AGUAYO YANINA MARECO

  8. CINTHIA PRESENTADO BELEN CABRERA

  9. JESSICA CESPEDES PALOMA ANCHART

  10. OLGA KEHLER ELENORE HILDEBRAND

  1. VICTOR BALMORI OSCAR CHAPARRO

  2. ENZO CENTURION ENRIQUE FRETES

  3. JUAN GARCETE ARNALDO RAMIREZ

  4. RICHARD CONTRERAS ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ

  5. PEDRO PERALTA RICHARD OCAMPOS

  6. LUICHI DA SILVA CARLOS LOPEZ

  7. FERNANDO COLMAN CRISTHIAN NOGUERA

  8. DERLIS FARI?A LUIS GONZALEZ

  9. JORGE ARMOA VICTOR ARMOA

  10. EVER BENITEZ EDUARDO VILLALBA

Debe seleccionar la categoría