TORNEO SOLIDARIO "TIO ATA"

FECHAS

Inicio: 26-04-2023 Fin: 28-04-2023


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. FAIR PLAY EVENTOS


  2. SMASH PADEL


  3. COMPLEJO GLORIA


  4. SKULL PADEL PRO



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. ALDO CORBALAN GUSTAVO ROMERO

  2. JAVIER NARVAEZ PEDRO GONZALEZ

  3. MARCOS DE ASIS ROLANDO GUILLEN

  4. RAMON GONZALEZ NELSON TROCHE

  5. ARMANDO VILLANUEVA MICHEL SILVA

  6. JUAN ALFONZO LUIS PANIAGUA

  7. JULIO APONTE LUIS APONTE

  8. MARCELO ALLENDE JULIO VARGAS

  9. RENE DUARTE ROBERTO GODOY

  10. JORGE ESTECHE VICTOR GONZALEZ

  11. EDWARD MELGAREJO ROBERTH MELGAREJO

  1. JUAN PAREDES GUILLERMO MALLORQUIN

  2. FEDERICO MELGAREJO DAVID BARRETO

  3. ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ BRUNO BERTAO

  4. RICHARD AYRES INGMAR GAMARRA

  5. DARIO MENDEZ EDUARDO ACOSTA

  6. VANIA GIMENEZ KEVIN VERGARA

  7. PEDRO RETAMOZO RODRIGO BENEGAS

  8. FRANCO BENEGAS ENMANUEL SOMERS

  9. JOS? SILVERO DARIO DUARTE

  10. DAVID BAEZ ARIEL GAMARRA

  11. HECTOR MARTINEZ MARCOS RECALDE

  1. PEDRO KLEINER NESTOR PASTRANA

  2. GUILLERMO INSFRAN GIOVANNI INSFRAN

  3. BETA GABRIAGUEZ LUCAS FRANCO

  4. BRANDO GIRETT DAVID BARRETO

  5. ELIAS GONZALEZ ALEXIS AGUILERA

  6. ROBERTH MELGAREJO JHON FLORENTIN

  7. ARSENIO PENAYO RODRIGO BENITEZ

  8. MARCOS ALVAREZ HUGO MENESES

  9. GUILLERMO RETAMOZO ROQUE LUGO

  10. WILSON RODRIGUEZ ALVARO BOBADILLA

  1. GABRIEL CANO MARCELO MELGAREJO

  2. FELIX DURE FRANCISCO BENITEZ

  3. RODRIGO RUIZ GUILLERMO ROLON

  4. ARNALDO SERVIAN BETO GIMENEZ

  5. EDWARD MELGAREJO BRUNO RECALDE

  6. ROBERTH MELGAREJO ELVIS ARAUJO

  7. DIDIER MONGELOS FRANCISCO ZENA

  8. JOSE CUELLAR GUZMAN MIÑO

  9. DIEGO GARCIA RICARDO MEIRELES

  10. ALBERTO VERGARA JULIO VARGAS

  11. JUAN ESCURRA JOSE CLERCH

  12. JUAN RODRIGUEZ IVAN DUARTE

  1. FABIO GONZALEZ THIAGO CORBALAN

  2. SANTIAGO CUELLAR GONZALO CUELLAR

  3. PABLO BRITOS MATIAS MARECOS

  4. WILSON FRANCO LUCAS AYALA

  5. NICOLAS APONTE JESUA CASCO

  6. JULIO VARGAS AXEL ALVARENGA

  1. ANA AGUERO LAURA GALEANO

  2. NATHI BORDON SADY PEREZ

  3. KAROL CLERCH ANA BARRIOS

  4. ARACELLI ARMOA MARISSA PRIETO

  5. MAGDA BARRETO ANDY ALVARENGA

  6. TERESA CORREA ALICIA CASTILLO

  1. INGRID CANO LAURA MENDIETA

  2. MICHELLI KUHNEN MELIZE KLEIN

  3. FERNANDA SOUZA MIRIAN LEZCANO

  4. LUJAN RETAMOZO CAROL RIVAS

  5. MABEL MALLORQUIN VERO LOPEZ

  6. ANGELICA ADORNO LILIAN ARRUA

  7. ALICIA MEDINA ROSANA MEDINA

  8. ELIZABETH ECHEGUREN LISA ALFONZO

  9. LORENA RETAMOZO DEISI FLORENTIN

Debe seleccionar la categoría