COPA ANIVERSARIO I

FECHAS

Inicio: 13-02-2022 Fin: 20-02-2022


COMPLEJOS:

CATEGORIAS

  1. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ EMILIO NUNEZ

  2. MATHIAS STANIMIROV DIEGO RUIZ

  3. CARLOS VILLALBA GERARDO BOGADO

  4. SANTIAGO VALDOVINOS ABEL VERA

  5. RODRIGO RAIDAN MAXI AZAR

  6. CRISTIAN DUARTE MANUEL ESCURRA

  7. GUSTAVO RUIZ JUAN ESCURRA

  8. LUCIANO ROTELA ESTEBAN CRESTA

  9. DERLIS BENITEZ EDEN FINKEN

  10. BLAS BENITEZ RODRIGO RUIZ

  1. JOSE CUELLAR EVER PENAYO

  2. DIDIER MONGELOS JORGE CUEVAS

  3. ELIAS ROMERO GUILLERMO ROLON

  4. GABRIEL CANO ELIAS COLMAN

  5. MARCELO CENTURION EDEN FINKEN

  6. OSCAR PANIAGUA SANTIAGO CARDOZO

  7. DIEGO GARCIA GUZMAN MI?O

  8. ALEXANDRE HERMOSA LUCIANO ROTELA

  9. JUAN RODRIGUEZ ALE ZACARIAS

  10. JUAN ESCURRA JOSE CLERCH

  11. BRUNO GONZALEZ LUCAS NARVAEZ

  12. ROBERT MELGAREJO ELVIS ARAUJO

  13. CHRISTIAN CACERES GABRIEL GIMENEZ

  14. MARCELO MELGAREJO ARNALDO SERVIAN

  15. MARIO VELAZQUEZ EMILIO DUARTE

  16. GUILLERMO GONZALEZ MOISES CENTURION

  1. MARCOS DE ASIS ROLANDO GUILLEN

  2. DANTE VILLANUEVA JULIO RETAMOZO

  3. MARCELO ALLENDE LUIS APONTE

  4. JUAN ALFONZO DARIO MENDEZ

  5. DAVID BERGOTTINI CARLO BERGOTTINI

  6. JORGE VERA RICARDO GONZALEZ

  7. DANIEL FUJI WILSON ONISHI

  8. RENE DUARTE LUCAS HOLZINGER

  9. JULIO APONTE ANGEL CHAVEZ

  10. JUAN RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO CARDOZO

  1. JORGE ESTECHE VICTOR GONZALEZ

  2. FEDERICO MELGAREJO OSCAR MELGAREJO

  3. SABINO ECHEVERRIA MATT CACERES

  4. JUAN PAREDES JUAN PAEZ

  5. DANIELLA BERGOTTINI CARLOS BERGOTTINI

  6. KOKI SOSA JORGE TORRES

  7. ENRIQUE CASSANELLO ENRIQUE TOLEDO

  8. NELSON TROCHE OSMAR PEREIRA

  9. JULIO ARGUELLO EDGAR CASCO

  10. RAMON GONZALEZ PEDRO GONZALEZ

  11. GUSTAVO CANDIA ROBERTO GONZALEZ

  12. GUSTAVO ROMERO ALDO CORBALAN

  13. ISAMU MURAKAMI INGMAR GAMARRA

  14. EDWARD MELGAREJO VICENTE FRANCO

  1. CARLOS ECHEGUREN

  2. CRISTHIAN PIRIS JUAN PIRIS

  3. HECTOR VELAZQUEZ DANIEL ALDAMA

  4. DAVID BARRETO JOS? SILVERO

  5. FABRICIO TROCHE ENZO TROCHE

  6. FELIPE AVEZADA JUAN MENDOZA

  7. KAROL CLERCH ANA BARRIOS

  8. ALVARO BOBADILLA BENJAMIN GONZALEZ

  9. FABRIZIO GIGGLBERGER JOSE ACEVEDO

  10. LUCAS MERELES GUSTAVO CABAAS

  11. HECTOR MARTINEZ MARCOS RECALDE

  12. JORGE CASCO JESUS CASCO

  13. EDUARDO ACOSTA PEDRO FERNANDEZ

  14. DANIEL MUTTI MATHIAS RIVEROS

  15. JOSE MACHUCA JOSE ALDERETE

Debe seleccionar la categoría