CONVOCATORIA JUNIOR 2024

FECHAS       Inscriptos: 52

Inicio: 23-03-2024 Fin: 24-03-2024


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. LA QUINTA SPORTS



CATEGORIAS
Federados (NO REGISTRADOS)
Federados atrasados
Federados al día
Inscripción pagada

  1. MARCELO GUERRERO

  2. BENJAMIN SANTANDER

  3. ALEX SEKI

  4. BASTIAN UNGER

  5. BASTIAN SANTANDER

  6. MATEO MEZA

  7. LUCAS ORREGO

  8. ENZO FERNANDEZ

  9. BRUNO KIM

  10. MARC DUARTE

  11. MARIANO SILVA

  1. LUCIANO GIMENEZ

  2. GONZALO PANIAGUA

  3. JOSE UNGER

  4. HECTOR ZORRILLA

  5. DARIO BOGADO

  6. LUCA WARKENTIN

  7. MATIAS URUNAGA

  8. MARIANO SAN

  9. HUGO MEZA

  1. MATIAS INSFRAN

  2. DONATTO SERNA

  3. JOSE GONZALEZ

  4. FERNANDO CACERES

  5. FACUNDO RIENZI

  6. ALEJANDRO LOPEZ

  7. JOAQUIN GONZALEZ

  8. RODRIGO PENAYO

  9. STEFANO DROZDOWSKI

  10. ISAAC BAEZ

  11. FRANCO TRUSSY

  12. THIAGO BRUCHMANN

  13. DILAN DUARTE

  14. FACUNDO CH?VEZ

  15. TOBIAS ORREGO

  16. THIAGO GANDOLFO

  17. RENATO SPERANZA

  18. RAFAEL BRIZUELA

  19. JULIO REJIS

  20. EITAN SINGER

  21. FABRIZIO BAREIRO

  1. GIOVANNI RICCIARDI

  2. PABLO MASCAREÑO

  3. MAURICIO RIENZI

  4. ULISES CACERES

  5. SERGIO SINGER

  6. MAURICIO ROJAS

  7. MATIAS GARCIA

  8. LUIS CHAMORRO

  9. PIERRE PETIT

  10. RODOLFO YAMBAY

  11. EDUARDO CÁCERES

  1. JUAN BRITEZ

  2. RAUL BENEGA

  3. HIRAN TURO

  4. AARON BRIZUELA

  5. LIAM ESPINOZA

  6. FACUNDO FARIÑA

  7. FABRICIO COLMAN

  8. FERNANDO GUZMAN

  1. AMBAR CANDIA

  2. VIOLETA ORTEGA

  3. MARIA WAKENTIN

  4. VALERIA MARECO

  1. DANNA CHAMORRO

  2. MISCELIN SPERANZA

  3. ADRIANA CANDIA

  4. MAYRA CIBILS

  5. LARA KIM

  6. OLGA BAREIRO

  7. MARIA STORM

  8. AYLEN BENITEZ

  9. ANGELES RODRIGUEZ

  10. LEILA SEKI

  11. BIANCA PI?ANEZ

  1. PAULA LOPEZ

  2. FATIMA KUDO

  3. MARIA VARGAS

  4. DALILE UBEDA

  5. PAMELA INSFRAN

  6. SURI TROCHE

  7. TAMARA TOÑANEZ

  8. SIENA GUERREÑO

  9. IVANNA MARECOS

  10. JAIDY PEREZ

  11. SOL AGUILAR

  12. RENATA GUERRERO

  13. BIANKA LOREIRO

  1. MARGARITA SERVIN

  2. CAMILA MIRANDA

  3. FIORELLA ROJAS

  4. NAYELI PENAYO

  1. SOFÍA OSORIO

  2. XIMENA CHAPARRO

  3. OLGA BAREIRO

Debe seleccionar la categoría