PRIMERA FECHA SENIOR 1.000

FECHAS       Inscriptos: 85

Inicio: 22-03-2024 Fin: 24-03-2024


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. VILLA MORRA CLUB DE PADEL


  2. CANDELA PADEL


  3. LA QUINTA SPORTS


  4. BLUE PADEL INDOOR


  5. KING PADEL PRO



CATEGORIAS
Federados (NO REGISTRADOS)
Federados atrasados
Federados al día
Inscripción pagada

  1. FERNANDO GALIANO JOSUE VACEQUE

  2. GERMAN CANALA FRANCO CANALA

  3. FRANCISCO SANTACRUZ JOSE MENDOZA

  4. ESTEBAN MARECOS MAURIZIO RICCIARDI

  5. ROBERTO ROBLEDO RODRIGO JARA

  6. LUIS CLOSA MARIO BENITEZ

  7. MICHEL VILLALBA ROLANDO CARDOZO

  8. DAVID DUARTE ALBERTO FAGNANI

  9. JOSE SOLIS CARLOS VILLALBA

  10. JORGE LAFARJA EDUARDO VERA

  1. GUSTAVO CABRIZA JORGE VERGARA

  2. ALDO MENDIETA DIEGO MALDONADO

  3. SEBASTIAN VARGAS JORGE FLORENTIN

  4. ELEAZAR RUIZ JOSE ALSINA

  5. MANUEL AGUAYO GERARDO FERRIOL

  6. LUIS AYALA JULIO GODOY

  7. GUILLERMO ROTELA SERGIO PERALTA

  8. GERARDO RECALDE LUIS BENITEZ

  9. JUAN CAREAGA OSCAR ALONSO

  10. HUGO CARRERAS DIEGO MORENO

  11. DIEGO CAPELLO JUAN AYALA

  12. FRANKLIN JIMENEZ CRISTIAN ALARCON

  13. ROBERTO REYES DARWIN WARKENTIN

  14. NICASIO ROMERO CRISTHIAN MANZUR

  15. EDGAR CASCO INGMAR GAMARRA

  16. VICTOR CACERES PAUL SANTANDER

  1. JOEL MEDINA JAVIER LOREIRO

  2. JORGE RAMIREZ HECTOR HERRERA

  3. JUAN FERNANDEZ JULIO SALDIVAR

  4. JOSE JIMENEZ CARLOS VILLALBA

  5. RODRIGO FLEITAS PABLO MARTINEZ

  6. ENRIQUE SAMANIEGO MARIO VAZQUEZ

  7. DARIO KUCHENMEISTER CARLOS CASTUARIENSE

  8. JERONIMO FERNANDEZ FERNANDO MONGELOS

  9. MARCELO LEZCANO HUGO RUIZ

  1. JORGE RAMIREZ ROLANDO GUILLEN

  2. ESTEBAN BOBADILLA ROBERT CASCO

  3. CLAUDIO VILLASANTI CARLOS CABALLERO

  4. JOSE CUELLAR GUZMAN MI?O

  5. AUGUSTO AVILA FERNANDO VALLEAU

  6. RUBEN CORBALAN DIEGO LLAMOSAS

  7. DIEGO RAMIREZ RODOLFO RAMIREZ

  8. PASCUAL GALEANO RODRIGO SILVEIRA

  9. JORGE VERA BERNARDO BRIZUELA

  10. ROONEY GONZALEZ CHRISTIAN RAMOS

  11. MARCOS MONTIEL DARIO BOGADO

  12. JOS? CORONEL ARIEL TORALES

  13. SERGIO DUARTE EMILIO DUARTE

  14. CARLOS JARA JORGE MAIDANA

  15. MARCELO SAMUDIO AGUSTIN SANCHEZ

  16. FRANCISCO MARIN HUGO MICHELETO

  1. DANIEL OCAMPO CHARLI BECKER

  2. DERLIS BENITEZ HUGO BENITEZ

  3. JOSE GONZALEZ VIRINO BOGADO

  4. ESTEBAN RICKMANN OSCAR CENTURION

  5. JOSE DAMUS ROBERTO VELAZQUEZ

  6. ALDO AGUILERA DEMIS RIQUELME

  7. EMIGDIO ENCISO JORGE PAREDES

  8. PAULO CARVALLO FERNANDO PENAYO

  1. ALDO BRIZUELA ANGEL BRIZUELA

  2. NESTOR PARRA OSCAR CENTURION

  3. CARLOS CHAMORRO AURELIANO BENITEZ

  4. EDGAR LOPEZ FRANCISCO MAIDANA

  5. WALTER PARRA OTELO HUTHER

  6. JUAN PIETRAFESA EDGAR VERA

  7. ALFREDO JARA GUILLERMO DELMAS

  8. HECTOR AYALA HUGO BARRETO

  9. LUIS GONZALEZ JOSE RIOS

  10. ARIEL FERREIRA GUSTAVO CHAMORRO

  1. LUIS RUIZ FERNANDO RUIZ

  2. VICTOR BARBOZA RODOLFO SANCHEZ

  3. EVER TORALES NAZARIO BRITEZ

  4. LUIS GALEANO NICOLAS ALCARAZ

  1. EDGAR CORDERO ALEJANDRO FILARTIGA

  2. ENRIQUE GIMENEZ JUAN ALVARENGA

  3. RICHARD WISMANN HUMBERTO ISMAJOVICH

  4. DANIEL GERARDI DAVID CHAMORRO

  5. NELSON ORTIZ ENZO BARTOMEU

  6. RA?L BRITEZ EMIGDIO DUARTE

  1. ANDREA GONZALEZ NIDIA LEZCANO

  2. ANDREA BRITOS LAURA DOLDAN

  3. BLANCA MENDOZA SHIRLEY ARCE

  4. INDALECIA VERA MARIA MEDINA

  5. PRISCELA NAVARRO LIDIA COLMAN

  6. CECILIA YAMBAY CAROLINA INSFRAN

Debe seleccionar la categoría