SEGUNDA FECHA LIBRES 1.000

FECHAS       Inscriptos: 54

Inicio: 05-04-2024 Fin: 07-04-2024


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. VERA PADEL


  2. COMPLEJO SAN JOSE


  3. LA CASONA


  4. SAN RAFAEL


  5. SAN JOSE MARTINEZ


  6. GAMMA PADEL



CATEGORIAS
Federados (NO REGISTRADOS)
Federados atrasados
Federados al día
Inscripción pagada

  1. JEREMIAS ELVIRA JUAN GAUTO

  2. RODRIGO CENTURION PABLO RECALDE

  3. MAURICIO CENTURION PIERRE PETIT

  4. AGUSTIN NOGUES FRANCO PALACINI

  5. AARON BRIZUELA FABRICIO COLMAN

  1. DONATTO SERNA MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ

  2. ANDRES DELGADO GUSTAVO BRITEZ

  3. EZEQUIEL CUEVAS YOHEL A?EZ

  4. FEDERICO MONZON SEBAS SERVIN

  5. FRANCISCO AYALA JUAN FERNANDEZ

  6. JESUS PACIELLO HUMBERTO AQUINO

  7. NELSON GARCETE RICARDO MUSUMECI

  8. SAUL GONZALEZ FABRIZZIO FUSARO

  9. RODOLFO SILVA DIEGO ACUÑA

  1. BLAS CENTURION JUAN RODRIGUEZ

  2. JAVIER IBARRA CESAR CONIGLIARO

  3. RICHARD BRIZUELA ALEXIS ROMAN

  4. AXEL DAVALOS ALEX DAVALOS

  5. JESUS ORTEGA MAURICIO BERNAL

  6. DANIEL VIERA JOSE MENDOZA

  7. JUAN BRITEZ JERONIMO FRETES

  8. ESTEBAN ROMERO SERVIO GAMARRA

  9. LEANDRO LOPEZ PAUL BERNAL

  10. MATIAS SOSA FERNANDO RIOS

  11. MARIO VAZQUEZ DIEGO VALENZUELA

  12. ALFREDO JARA ROLANDO LEGUIZAMON

  13. CHRISTIAN CASTRO ENRIQUE SAMANIEGO

  1. PABLO CARDOZO JOSE ALSINA

  2. GUILLERMO NUÑEZ ISAIAS CANTERO

  3. OSCAR CENTURION ADRIAN CRISTALDO

  4. RAMON MEZA JOSE FRETES

  5. FACUNDO CH?VEZ MOISES FERNANDEZ

  6. ANIBAL NAVARRO RODRIGO SILVEIRA

  7. DIEGO CAPELLO RUDDY LOPEZ

  8. JORGE VERA BERNARDO BRIZUELA

  9. OSCAR AMARILLA IVAN GONZALEZ

  10. ALEXIS DAVALOS GERARDO RECALDE

  11. JUAN SILVERO GERARDO FERRIOL

  1. CALIXTO QUINTANA ESTEBAN DIAZ

  2. GUSTAVO CABRIZA SERGIO AQUINO

  3. IGNACIO ETCHEGARAY MATHIAS BRITEZ

  4. PIERO NAVARRO FELIPE GAONA

  5. JOSE LOPEZ MATIAS ZARACHO

  6. ESTEBAN BOBADILLA ARIEL TORALES

  7. FROI PAREDES JOSE UNGER

  8. DANIEL DUARTE MAURICIO ROJAS

  9. ARNALDO CHAVEZ CARLOS CABALLERO

  10. HERNAN MEDINA IAN GILL

  1. LIANA DURE SADY CARISSIMO

  2. ZULMA FERNANDEZ JANINA BENITEZ

  3. LILIAN ESQUIVEL MARGARITA SERVIN

  4. MARIA MEDINA JESSICA RIVEROS

  5. JULIA COSTA ANA DE BRIX

  6. CRISTHELL MART?NEZ LIZ AGUILAR

Debe seleccionar la categoría