SEGUNDA FECHA SENIOR 1.000

FECHAS       Inscriptos: 63

Inicio: 26-04-2024 Fin: 28-04-2024


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. VERA PADEL


  2. COMPLEJO SAN JOSE


  3. LA CASONA


  4. SAN RAFAEL


  5. SAN JOSE MARTINEZ


  6. GAMMA PADEL



CATEGORIAS
Federados (NO REGISTRADOS)
Federados atrasados
Federados al día
Inscripción pagada

  1. ALBERTO VERGARA FELIX DURE

  2. JOSE SOLIS RODRIGO RUIZ

  3. RODRIGO JARA JOSE HERRERO

  4. ALBERTO FAGNANI DAVID DUARTE

  5. JOSUE VACEQUE FERNANDO GALIANO

  6. VICTOR NU?EZ FEDERICO MONZON

  1. JOSE UNGER CRISTIAN GALEANO

  2. DANIEL MARTINEZ JOSE MENDOZA

  3. GUSTAVO CABRIZA ERWIN ENGELWART

  4. JUAN CAREAGA OSCAR ALONSO

  5. ARIEL TORALES LUIS VIVEROS

  6. ALDO MENDIETA DIEGO MALDONADO

  7. JOSE ALSINA MARIO VAZQUEZ

  8. GERARDO RECALDE LUIS BENITEZ

  9. NICASIO ROMERO CRISTHIAN MANZUR

  10. HUGO CARRERAS DIEGO MORENO

  1. JORGE CUEVAS FEDERICO SCHRODEL

  2. JUAN FERNANDEZ JULIO SALDIVAR

  3. CARLOS CASTUARIENSE DARIO KUCHENMEISTER

  4. JOEL MEDINA HUGO RUIZ

  1. MARCOS MONTIEL DARIO BOGADO

  2. ALFREDO GONZALEZ CARLOS RAMIREZ

  3. JOSE CUELLAR GUZMAN MI?O

  4. FRANKLIN JIMENEZ ALVARO RECALDE

  5. JORGE MAIDANA CARLOS JARA

  6. RODRIGO SILVEIRA JORGE RAMIREZ

  7. JORGE VERA BERNARDO BRIZUELA

  8. CESAR FRETES ROONEY GONZALEZ

  9. CARLOS CABALLERO ARNALDO CHAVEZ

  10. PASCUAL GALEANO AMADEO GAONA

  11. MARCELO SAMUDIO AGUSTIN SANCHEZ

  12. JOS? CORONEL WALTER DEJESUS

  1. ALDO AGUILERA DEMIS RIQUELME

  2. CHRISTIAN HAHN ALEXIS ZECOFF

  3. ESTEBAN RICKMANN OSCAR CENTURION

  4. DERLIS BENITEZ GIL VERA

  5. PAULO CARVALLO FERNANDO PENAYO

  6. EMIGDIO ENCISO HUGO BENITEZ

  7. JERONIMO FERNANDEZ CHARLI BECKER

  1. RICARDO MEZA CRISTIAN DELGADO

  2. RUBEN CORBALAN DIEGO LLAMOSAS

  3. ANGEL BRIZUELA ALDO BRIZUELA

  4. EDGAR VERA HECTOR AYALA

  5. GUILLERMO DELMAS ALFREDO JARA

  6. ADRIAN CRISTALDO DIEGO MARTINEZ

  7. OSCAR CENTURION NESTOR PARRA

  8. WALTER PARRA OTELO HUTHER

  9. JUAN PIETRAFESA CRISTIAN ARANDA

  10. ARIEL FERREIRA GUSTAVO CHAMORRO

  1. EDILBERTO CHAMORRO ENZO BARTOMEU

  2. NELSON ORTIZ DIEGO MONACO

  3. DANIEL GERARDI DAVID CHAMORRO

  4. JAVIER ZARZA DALMO CANDIA

  5. EDGAR CORDERO ALEJANDRO FILARTIGA

  6. ENRIQUE GIMENEZ JUAN ALVARENGA

  7. JOSE CARDONA ROBERTO VELAZQUEZ

  1. LILIAN MERNES GLADYS GALEANO

  2. CAROLINA RUIZ LETICIA LEZCANO

  3. MARIA MEDINA PAULA AMORIN

  4. ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA BRITOS

  5. PRISCELA NAVARRO LIDIA COLMAN

  6. CECILIA YAMBAY CAROLINA INSFRAN

  7. MARTHA BRUNSTEIN LAURA DOLDAN

Debe seleccionar la categoría