TERCERA FECHA SENIOR 1.000

FECHAS       Inscriptos: 52

Inicio: 28-06-2024 Fin: 30-06-2024


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. CENTRAL PADEL


  2. JUANCHO PADEL



CATEGORIAS
Federados (NO REGISTRADOS)
Federados atrasados
Federados al día
Inscripción pagada

  1. RODRIGO JARA HECTOR ROLON

  2. JOSE SOLIS CARLOS VILLALBA

  3. FERNANDO GALIANO JOSUE VACEQUE

  4. DAVID DUARTE ALBERTO FAGNANI

  5. FRANCO CANALA GERMAN CANALA

  1. LUIS VIVEROS ARIEL TORALES

  2. HUGO CARRERAS DIEGO MORENO

  3. NICASIO ROMERO DIEGO MALDONADO

  4. GERARDO RECALDE LUIS BENITEZ

  5. JUAN CAREAGA OSCAR ALONSO

  6. JUAN ESCURRA JOSE MENDOZA

  7. RODRIGO CACAVELOS JUAN LOPEZ

  8. MARIO VAZQUEZ GERARDO FERRIOL

  1. DARIO KUCHENMEISTER CARLOS CASTUARIENSE

  2. MARCELO LEZCANO ROBERTO ROBLEDO

  3. RODRIGO FLEITAS PABLO MARTINEZ

  4. JOEL MEDINA HUGO RUIZ

  1. GERARDO GONZALEZ CLAUDIO VILLASANTI

  2. CESAR FRETES CHRISTIAN RAMOS

  3. RODRIGO SILVEIRA PASCUAL GALEANO

  4. DARIO BOGADO GERARDO ELVIRA

  5. JORGE MAIDANA CARLOS JARA

  6. MARCOS MONTIEL SERGIO DUARTE

  7. MARCELO SAMUDIO AGUSTIN SANCHEZ

  8. JORGE VERA OSCAR DE MESTRAL

  1. FERNANDO PENAYO PAULO CARVALLO

  2. ALDO AGUILERA DEMIS RIQUELME

  3. CHRISTIAN HAHN ALEXIS ZECOFF

  4. EMIGDIO ENCISO JORGE PAREDES

  5. DANIEL OCAMPO CHARLI BECKER

  1. ARIEL FERREIRA MIGUEL FERREIRA

  2. OSCAR CENTURION NESTOR PARRA

  3. JUAN PIETRAFESA FRANCISCO MAIDANA

  4. EDGAR VERA HECTOR AYALA

  5. WALTER PARRA OTELO HUTHER

  6. ADRIAN CRISTALDO DIEGO MARTINEZ

  7. GUILLERMO DELMAS ALFREDO JARA

  1. NICOLAS ALCARAZ LUIS GALEANO

  2. NAZARIO BRITEZ JORGE CONCILIO

  3. MARCO RIQUELME VICTOR BARBOZA

  4. RA?L BRITEZ EMIGDIO DUARTE

  1. DANIEL GERARDI DAVID CHAMORRO

  2. EDGAR CORDERO ALEJANDRO FILARTIGA

  3. DALMO CANDIA JAVIER ZARZA

  4. NELSON ORTIZ DIEGO MONACO

  5. ENRIQUE GIMENEZ OSCAR PALMEROLA

  6. HUMBERTO ISMAJOVICH JUAN JARA

  1. CECILIA YAMBAY CAROLINA INSFRAN

  2. CAROLINA BARRESI LIDIA COLMAN

  3. LILIAN MERNES ANDREA BRITOS

  4. MARIA MEDINA PAULA AMORIN

  5. MARTHA BRUNSTEIN LAURA DOLDAN

Debe seleccionar la categoría