BLANCA AURORA PADEL CLUB

FECHAS

Inicio: 09-11-2023 Fin: 12-11-2023


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. COMPLEJO SAN JOSE


  2. LA CASONA


  3. COMPLEJO FIBRAC


  4. BLANCA AURORA PADEL CLUB



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. ELVIO CAR ALEX RAMOS

  2. KEVIN NARVAEZ EDU MARTINEZ

  3. ENRIQUE FLORENTIN WALTER CUBAS

  4. JULIO SERVIN RONALD VIERA

  5. PAKO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGO FLEITAS

  6. JUNIOR ROMAN HECTOR DURE

  7. JESUS ORTEGA FEDERICO MONZON

  8. CRISTHIAN GARCIA LUCAS MARTINEZ

  9. EDISON VELAZQUEZ PAREJA PENDIENTE

  10. ARTURO ZARACHO ALEXIS CARDOZO

  11. FREDY AGUILAR EMILIO FLORENTIN

  12. DANIEL VIERA JOSE MENDOZA

  1. ENRIQUE CABALLERO CARLOS PARRA

  2. ALBERT SILVERO LUCIANO SANDOVAL

  3. ADOLFO GONZALEZ PAREJA PENDIENTE

  4. DIEGO BLANCO MOISES CACERES

  5. JES?S CACERES FRAN VILLAR

  6. MARCOS FLORES ANDY LEIVA

  1. RAMON SEGOVIA PAREJA PENDIENTE

  2. CRISTIAN DELVALLE CARLOS CHAMORRO

  3. MARCELO GIMENEZ JUAN VALDEZ

  4. ALE AVALOS ABEL C?CERES

  5. ALIDER ESPINOZA BENJAMIN RIOS

  6. JORGE MIERES MARCOS GONZALEZ

  7. PAREJA PENDIENTE SERGIO ARZAMENDIA

  8. ALBERTO AGUILERA CRISTOFER GUILLEN

  9. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  10. NERY RODR?GUEZ DIEGO URBIETA

  11. MILNER TORRES OSVALDO BAEZ

  12. MATHIAS CARDOZO ANDRES DUARTE

  1. ANDREA GOIRIS BELEN DOS

  2. FIORELLA VELAZQUEZ LIZZI LUCEL

  3. MARISA OJEDA MAR?A ORTIZ

  4. ARLETTE ROJAS NILSE VILLAGRA

  5. SANNYE SOSA JESSICA ALVAREZ

  6. LAURA GONZALEZ MABEL CARDOZO

  7. LAURA GAMARRA LAURA DUARTE

  8. MELANIA CACERES BLANCA DUARTE

  1. ANGELICA TRINIDAD LORENA CAEDOZO

  2. SHIRLENE ARGUELLO MONSE SALVIONI

  3. NORMA OLIVELLA ANDREA GOMEZ

  4. ROMINA ARANDA KARINA CANO

  5. JENNIFER RUIZ GISELL SPERATTI

  6. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  7. STEPHANIA ORTIZ ELDA ENCISO

  8. LORENA ROLON MICA LLAMOSAS

  9. LUCY MACHOQUI NICOLE BLANCO

  10. ERICA VILLASANTI KRISTEL RIOS

  11. BRISA GOMEZ DIANA ESQUIVEL

  12. LARI TRINIDAD RAQUEL CACERES

  1. SOL IBARROLA ESTELA SERVIN

  2. ABIGAIL GALEANO JANINA BENITEZ

  3. LUZ LEIVA ANDREA VERA

  4. BRENDA CARDOZO CECILIA BLANCO

  5. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  6. MAGALI ROLON REBE GALEANO

  1. CALO AGUILAR ODAIR RODAS

  2. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  3. DIEGO ORTIGOZA FERNANDO CANO

  4. MAGNO ZARACHO MATIAS MENDOZA

  5. ALEX GIMENEZ ANIBAL GONZALEZ

  6. SANTIAGO CANDIA JUAN SANTACRUZ

  7. RODRIGO ESPINOLA HUGO AGUILERA

  8. EVER LEIVA NICK SEGRERA

Debe seleccionar la categoría