CIRCUITO HERNANDARIENSE DE PADEL

FECHAS

Inicio: 09-05-2022 Fin: 13-05-2022


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. FAIR PLAY EVENTOS


  2. SMASH PADEL


  3. COMPLEJO GLORIA


  4. RORO PADEL


  5. LAS MARIAS PADEL



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. FEDE MAZA RIKI ROSE

  2. JOSE JIMENEZ BLAS BENITEZ

  3. GERARDO BOGADO CARLOS VILLALBA

  4. FELIX DURE JONI JUNG

  5. HUGO BENITEZ CRISTIAN DUARTE

  6. RODRIGO RUIZ ABEL VERA

  7. DIEGO RUIZ ALVARO RAMIREZ

  8. IVAN DUARTE TINO ARAUJO

  9. RICARDO MEIRELES ALDO MENDIETA

  10. MANUEL ESCURRA GERARDO CRISTALDO

  11. RODRIGO SCHREINER AGUSTIN LEZCANO

  1. ARNALDO SERVIAN TAYI GONZALEZ

  2. CESAR GIMENEZ ALEJANDRO DUARTE

  3. ALEXANDRE HERMOSA ELVIS ARAUJO

  4. BRUNO RECALDE DAVID BERGOTTINI

  5. JOSE CUELLAR ENRIQUE CASSANELLO

  6. FRANCISCO BENITEZ JUAN ESCURRA

  7. GUILLERMO ROLON DIEGO GARCIA

  8. OSCAR PANIAGUA HUGO ROJAS

  9. FERNANDO SILVERO EDGAR VILLAGRA

  10. CHRISTIAN CACERES GABRIEL GIMENEZ

  11. PABLO MASCAREÑO DIDIER MONGELOS

  12. ROLY CORONEL ABEL ZAPATA

  13. EDEN FINKEN DANIEL CHAMORRO

  14. ALDO PEREIRA RODRIGO MEDINA

  15. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ EMILIO NUNEZ

  16. MARCELO MELGAREJO GABRIEL CANO

  17. ELIAS ROMERO FRANCISCO ROMERO

  18. JOSE CLERCH NESTOR RAIDAN

  1. ROBERT MELGAREJO VICTOR PANIAGUA

  2. RUBEN LEGAL ANGEL CHAVEZ

  3. JULIO RETAMOZO MARCELO ALLENDE

  4. JULIO APONTE ALDO CORBALAN

  5. RAMON GONZALEZ NESTOR BARRIENTOS

  6. LUIS APONTE FRANCISCO RETAMOZO

  7. MILCIADES MARTINEZ ARMANDO VILLANUEVA

  8. DANTE VILLANUEVA JUNIOR ARAUJO

  9. CARLOS MARTINEZ TOMAS SALVIA

  10. ANGEL BALMACEDA JORGE ESTECHE

  11. JUAN RESTAINO MARCOS OCAMPOS

  12. ROLANDO GUILLEN MARCOS DE ASIS

  1. SERGIO SANTACRUZ GUSTAVO ROMERO

  2. JOS? SILVERO DARIO DUARTE

  3. JAVIER NARVAEZ PEDRO GONZALEZ

  4. EDWARD MELGAREJO LUCAS FRETES

  5. HUGO VENIALGO BENJAMIN GONZALEZ

  6. ROBERTO GODOY BETO GIMENEZ

  7. MICHEL SILVA MARIO MARTINEZ

  8. LUCAS GONZALEZ DERLIS GONZALEZ

  9. NELSON TROCHE OSMAR PEREIRA

  10. ENZO TROCHE PEDRO RETAMOZO

  11. DIEGO OLMEDO MATHIAS RIVEROS

  12. SAID SILVA DANIEL MELGAREJO

  13. FEDERICO MELGAREJO VICTOR GONZALEZ

  1. ROLANDO GUILLÉN KELVYN RIECK

  2. DIEGO ORTIZ DIEGO BENITEZ

  3. GONZALO CUELLAR ARSENIO PENAYO

  4. NESTOR ALLENDE FERNANDO FLORENTIN

  5. SIDDARTH MEWANI JOSE MARTINEZ

  6. FELIPE AVEZADA IVO MONTIEL

  7. OSMAR VILLALBA JOSE BENITEZ

  8. HECTOR MARTINEZ MARCOS RECALDE

  9. RUBEN FANEGO RODRIGO BENEGAS

  10. GIOVANNI INSFRAN GADIEL ORTIZ

  11. JONNATTAN MELGAREJO ROBERTO TALAVERA

  12. MARCOS ALVAREZ WILSON RODRIGUEZ

  13. ROQUE LUGO GUILLERMO RETAMOZO

  14. JULIO CABALLERO DAVID BARRETO

  1. LILIAN ROA MARICEL ALCARAZ

  2. GABRIELA RAMIREZ SURI TROCHE

  3. MARIA DUARTE LUJAN RIVEROS

  4. LAURA MU?OZ LAURA TORRES

  5. WILMA MIRANDA MABEL MALLORQUIN

  6. ALEXIA ROLON KIARA SILVA

  7. AGUSTINA CANTERO LUCERO SALINAS

  8. MACKARENA DRAGUISEVICH LUZ BARBOZA

  9. MARIA RETAMOZO JESSICA BENITEZ

  1. MARIA ALDERETE MARIA ALDERETE

  2. LAURA MALDONADO LAURA GALEANO

  3. MELIZA GABRIAGUEZ DEISY DIARTE

  4. GLORIA MENDOZA ANDREA GONZALEZ

  5. ANDREA ACOSTA ZUNI PEREZ

  6. OLGA GARCETE ROMINA MELGAREJO

  7. MIRTHA SILVERO NOELIA SANTACRUZ

  8. CYNTHIA AMARILLA KAORI KUROSU

  9. SOFIA GILL SOL MELGAREJO

  10. SADY CARISSIMO LIZ AGUILAR

  11. LUJAN GILL LARI DUARTE

  1. ROCIO MEDINA KARIMI MUSSI

  2. NANCY GONZALEZ CELESTE DUARTE

  3. ANA BARRIOS HELENICE PINO

  4. LIZZA MARTINEZ MONICA MARECOS

  5. KATTIE RODRIGUEZ ANALIA URTLAUF

  6. FERNANDA RIQUELME TATIANA GIMENEZ

  7. KAROL CLERCH NOEL CACERES

  8. BETA GABRIAGUEZ MARISOL WITT

  9. MARISSA PRIETO ANDREA PEREIRA

  10. SUSANA ROMERO JADIYI MERNES

Debe seleccionar la categoría