COPA INVIERNO

FECHAS

Inicio: 30-06-2023 Fin: 02-07-2023


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. AM PADEL


  2. MC PADEL


  3. VERA PADEL


  4. COMPLEJO SAN JOSE


  5. POLIDEPORTIVO



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. MATIAS BENITEZ JOSÉ LÓPEZ

  2. ALFIRIO VERA OSMAR GUILLEN

  3. DANIEL VIERA JOSE MENDOZA

  4. WALTER CUBAS EDISON VELAZQUEZ

  5. MIGUEL VALDEZ MARCOS CHAMORRO

  6. JORGE VERA ANGEL SERVIN

  7. ENRIQUE FLORENTIN EMILIO FLORENTIN

  8. DILAN DUARTE PAUL BERNAL

  9. DANIEL MARTINEZ DANIEL VALENZUELA

  10. ALAN PENAYO BERNARDO BRIZUELA

  11. DERLIS CACERES JAVIER RUIZ

  12. ALVARO CHAMORRO RODRIGO FLEITAS

  1. ALFREDO HILDEBRAND RICHARD ANTENEN

  2. JUAN FERNANDEZ DARIO FERNANDEZ

  3. DIEGO AGUERO HENRIQUE FIGUEREDO

  4. JULIO UNGER JOSE UNGER

  5. CARLOS CACERES HECTOR CABRERA

  6. FRANCISCO GUERREO JUAN MACAREÑO

  7. MANU BENITEZ CESAR VILLAR

  8. RAFA MIERES CRISTIAN GALEANO

  9. FRAN VILLAR MATIAS BENITEZ

  10. GUILLERMO SANABRIA RENE VELAZQUEZ

  11. ALFREDO MIERES NELSON GOMEZ

  12. RICHARD ARRIOLA CRISTHIAN LOPEZ

  13. RODRIGO ALVAREZ RUSBEL CABRERA

  14. FREDDY FERREIRA VICTOR SAUCEDO

  1. ANDRES DUARTE LUIS FERREIRA

  2. RODRIGO ALVAREZ JUAN VALDEZ

  3. EDUARDO PERRUCHINO MAXIMO DUARTE

  4. FERNANDO RAMIREZ ALEXANDRO KAEFER

  5. ENRIQUE CABALLERO GUSTAVO BENITEZ

  6. ALIDER ESPINOZA PAREJA PENDIENTE

  7. AGUSTIN PORTILLO OSMAR CANDIA

  8. RUSBEL CABRERA JOSE BRITEZ

  9. ADEMIR ANTUNES ARMIN PENAYO

  10. MARCELO GIMENEZ JONATHAN JUDKEVICH

  11. OSCAR CARBALLO JOSE GIMENEZ

  12. RODOLFO BOBADILLA FABIO RIVAS

  13. DAVID ENCISO IVAN FERNANDEZ

  14. FELIPE MARTINEZ ERWIN HORN

  15. FREDY DUARTE MARCOS FLEITAS

  16. JORGE TORRES ENZO VILLAVERDE

  1. BELEN DELGADO ELSA SANABRIA

  2. SONIA GIMENEZ SANNYE SOSA

  3. LAURA GONZALEZ LUCERO CANTEROS

  4. ROSSANI CORREA MELANIA CACERES

  5. BLANCA DUARTE MARIA ORTIZ

  6. ALEJANDRA REY LOURDES AVALOS

  7. CINTHIA RODAS LAURA GAMARRA

  8. HELENA SILGUERO NATALIA SILGUERO

  9. VERONICA MORENO RAICA MART?NEZ

  10. MABEL CARDOZO MAYA SILVA

  1. BRISA GOMEZ BELEN INSFRAN

  2. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  3. RAQUEL CACERES LARI TRINIDAD

  4. DANIELA MAURO STEPHANIA ORTIZ

  5. ROMINA ARANDA LORENA ROLON

  6. MONSE SALVIONI ERICA VILLASANTI

  7. LUCY MACHOQUI LIDA GONZALEZ

  8. MIRTHA MELGAREJO MARIA AGUILAR

  9. NORMA OLIVELLA AVELINA BENITEZ

  10. DIANA SOSA ANDREA GOMEZ

  11. MARLE FERNANDEZ TANYA BARTOMEU

  12. ANGELICA TRINIDAD ELDA ENCISO

  1. MILKO AYALA RICARDO GONZALES

  2. CARLOS GONZALEZ ODAIR RODAS

  3. OSCAR AGUERO KEVIN URUNAGA

  4. RICARDO Z?RATE MATHIAS CARDOZO

  5. GABRIEL BARRETO RODRIGO SPAINI

  6. GUILLERMO LEIVA SANTIAGO CANDIA

  7. RICARDO GOMEZ NICOLAS GONZALEZ

  8. DANIEL CACERES DIEGO CACERES

  9. MANUEL CARDOZO ESTEBAN AMARILLA

  10. CALO AGUILAR DIEGO AQUINO

  11. CLINIO RODAS CARLOS LOPEZ

  12. LUICHI DA SILVA ALEX GONZALEZ

Debe seleccionar la categoría