COPA INVIERNO 2024

FECHAS

Inicio: 21-06-2024 Fin: 23-06-2024


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. AM PADEL


  2. MC PADEL


  3. VERA PADEL


  4. COMPLEJO SAN JOSE


  5. GAMMA PADEL



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. ENRIQUE RAMIREZ DAVID VERGARA

  2. ALFREDO HILDEBRAND ENZO VILLAVERDE

  3. ARMIN PENAYO EDUARDO PERRUCHINO

  4. JUAN MACAREÑO JOSE UNGER

  5. EMMANUEL VELAZQUEZ ISMAEL GONZALEZ

  6. CESAR VILLAR FRAN VILLAR

  7. HENRIQUE FIGUEREDO FREDDY FERREIRA

  8. ADAN ACOSTA JORGE TORRES

  9. CRISTIAN GALEANO CARLOS CACERES

  10. CARLOS PARRA FABI?N ORTIZ

  11. RUSBEL CABRERA JOSE BRITEZ

  12. THIAGO MEDINA ENRIQUE CABALLERO

  1. DERLIS FARI?A CARLOS ESPINOLA

  2. ALEX GONZALEZ CARLOS LOPEZ

  3. FELIPE MARTINEZ MAGALI ROLON

  4. JUAN VALDEZ RODRIGO ALVAREZ

  5. CRISTIAN PANIAGUA FABIAN COLMAN

  6. DAVID ENCISO RODRIGO ORTEGA

  7. WALTER FLORENCIA?EZ GUSTAVO ARMOA

  8. ENRIQUE CUELLAR MIGUEL FERNANDEZ

  9. CALO AGUILAR MAGNO ZARACHO

  10. OSVALDO BAEZ RODRIGO ORTIGOZA

  11. LUICHI DA SILVA ALFREDO MIERES

  12. AIRTON PAREDES WILLY HORN

  1. ARLETTE ROJAS CARINA RODAS

  2. MARIA ORTIZ MARTA CHAMORRO

  3. CINTHIA BURGOS ADRIANA AYALA

  4. MARIA ANCHART RAICA MART?NEZ

  5. SOL ALDERETE MABEL CARDOZO

  6. MELANIA CACERES BLANCA DUARTE

  7. ALEJANDRA REY CINTHIA RODAS

  8. ROSSANA FERNANDEZ ROSSANI CORREA

  1. ANDREA TRINIDAD MAYA SILVA

  2. ELDA ENCISO ROMINA ARANDA

  3. MONSE SALVIONI ERICA VILLASANTI

  4. SANNYE SOSA ANDREA GOIRIS

  5. LAURA GAMARRA NADIR FIGUEREDO

  6. LIDA GONZALEZ MIRTHA MELGAREJO

  7. DIANA ESQUIVEL GIANNINA VILLAR

  8. KRISTEL RIOS LARI TRINIDAD

  9. RAQUEL CACERES LORENA ROLON

  10. CLAUDIA DA ROSA NORMA OLIVELLA

  1. YAMIR VALDEZ HECTOR GONZALEZ

  2. ANGELO RODAS ANIBAL GONZALEZ

  3. GUILLERMO CAZAL SEBASTIAN CHAMORRO

  4. MOISES CARTAMAN CARLOS DAVALOS

  5. RODRIGO ESPINOLA LUCAS PERALTA

  6. DEJESUS MARZAL JUGADOR 1

  7. HECTOR GIMENEZ OLAVO JARA

  8. BASTIAN UNGER RADAMEL GALEANO

  9. DIEGO DAVALOS ISMAEL DAVALOS

  10. AXEL FERNANDEZ THIAGO CASTELLANO

  11. NESTOR CHAVEZ ARNALDO AGUILAR

  12. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  1. JOHANA PANIAGUA TAMARA PANIAGUA

  2. ALBA AGUILERA CLARA ACOSTA

  3. PALOMA ANCHART JAQUELINNE ESCOBAR

  4. SOFIA BRITEZ JAZMIN CABALLERO

  5. NATALIA RIVEROS DANNA CHAMORRO

  6. AURO DENIS ILSE FURLER

  7. NATALIA GONZ?LEZ KELLY SPANGENBERG

  8. BELEN CABRERA CINTHIA PRESENTADO

Debe seleccionar la categoría