COPA NIÑO

FECHAS

Inicio: 19-08-2022 Fin: 21-08-2022


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. AM PADEL


  2. MC PADEL


  3. VERA PADEL


  4. COMPLEJO SAN JOSE


  5. LA CASONA


  6. POLIDEPORTIVO



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. MATIAS ROJAS JOSÉ LÓPEZ

  2. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  3. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  4. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  5. RODY VALENZUELA WALTER CUBAS

  6. EMILIO FLORENTIN CRISTHIAN AVALOS

  7. PAREJA PENDIENTE ISAMU MURAKAMI

  8. JOSE GOMEZ PAREJA PENDIENTE

  9. LUCAS MARTINEZ MIGUEL VALDEZ

  10. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  1. DIDIER MONGELOS WILLIAN SILVA

  2. CRISTIAN RODAS MARCELO AGUILERA

  3. FRAN VILLAR CRISTHIAN LOPEZ

  4. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  5. JUAN MACAREÑO LUCIANO SANDOVAL

  6. LUCAS FRETES DANIEL MARTINEZ

  7. EMANUEL GONZALEZ DANIEL VALENZUELA

  8. JOSE BENITEZ JOSUE COLMAN

  9. MOISES CACERES

  10. JAVIER CUELLA ALBERT SILVERO

  11. MARCOS FLOREZ MATIAS CARDOZO

  12. ALHAN OLMEDO ALEXANDER HERMOSA

  13. EMILIO FLORENTIN RONALD VIERA

  14. WILDO NUÑEZ JUAN FERNANDEZ

  15. ALVARO CHAMORRO ENRIQUE FLORENTIN

  16. MATIAS BENITEZ CESAR VILLAR

  1. MARCELO GIMENEZ HECTOR GONZALEZ

  2. EDISON VELAZQUEZ MANU BENITEZ

  3. JOSE UNGER BRUNO ESCOBAR

  4. NICOLAS GAONA

  5. ALFREDO HILDEBRAND ENRIQUE RAMIREZ

  6. JULIO CANTERO JESUS CACERES

  7. EDUARDO PERRUCHINO ADEMIR ANTUNES

  8. DARIO FERNANDEZ

  9. FERDINAND VILLAR DAVID VERGARA

  10. CARLOS CHAMORRO FRANCISCO GUERREO

  11. ENRIQUE CAMPOS DIEGO AQUINO

  12. RICHARD ANTENEN VICTOR SAUCEDO

  13. SANTIAGO VERA PAREJA PENDIENTE

  14. ADAN ACOSTA JORGE TORRES

  15. ALEJANDRO CONTRERAS GUSTAVO DEL

  16. FRANCISCO AYALA EDUARDO RIOS

  1. KRISTEL RIOS ELDA ENCISO

  2. LORENA ROLON MARIA AGUILAR

  3. LAURA GONZALEZ AVELINA BENITEZ

  4. BELEN JIMENEZ LOURDES GONZALEZ

  5. CLAUDIA DA ROSA LORENA ESCOBAR

  6. LUCY MACHOQUI LORENA CAEDOZO

  7. ALEJANDRA REY NORMA OLIVELLA

  8. MARTA CHAMORRO CINTHIA RODAS

  9. BELEN DOS CINTHIA BURGOS

  10. BLANCA DUARTE LAURA GIMENEZ

  11. DIANA ESQUIVEL MELANIA CACERES

  12. JENNIFER RUIZ MICA LLAMOSAS

  1. MARIA ORTIZ ROMINA ARANDA

  2. NICOLE BLANCO GISELL SPERATTI

  3. ANDREA VERA BELEN INSFRAN

  4. ANTONIO PAREDES PAREJA PENDIENTE

  5. BRENDA CARDOZO MARICEL CESPEDES

  6. PAZ BENITEZ ANGELICA TRINIDAD

  7. YENNIFER ALVAREZ SOL IBARROLA

  8. LARI TRINIDAD RAQUEL CACERES

  9. ANDREA GOMEZ BRISA GOMEZ

  10. CRISTHELL MART?NEZ MAGALI ROLON

Debe seleccionar la categoría