COPA RELEVO INMOBILIARIA

FECHAS

Inicio: 10-05-2024 Fin: 12-05-2024


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. ESTACION PADEL


  2. TAJY PADEL


  3. AREA 51 PADEL CLUB


  4. CIGARRA PADEL


  5. CASA BLANCA PADEL


  6. EL CLUB DE PADEL - VILLARRICA


  7. PARAISO PADEL


  8. ARASA


  9. PADEL BAR



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. FABRIZZIO FUSARO PABLO RANONI

  2. LEANDRO LOPEZ JOSE MENDOZA

  3. TADEO NILL GUSTAVO NAVARRO

  4. ELIANNE MATTO LAURA CALDERINI

  5. ALEXIS ROMAN ESTEBAN ROMERO

  6. RICHARD BRIZUELA ALEXIS CARDOZO

  7. OLGA BAREIRO EDU MARTINEZ

  8. FERNANDO ESCOBEIRO SERVIO GAMARRA

  1. GUSTAVO NAVARRO TADEO NILL

  2. CESAR GONZALEZ MARCELO BENITEZ

  3. MARIA ESCOBAR ALBA KOCH

  4. SERVIO GAMARRA CESAR DOLDAN

  5. ALEJANDRO CHAMORRO MOISES FERNANDEZ

  6. FAVIO CUEVAS CRISTIAN VERA

  7. IVAN GONZALEZ OSCAR AMARILLA

  8. RAFAEL BRIZUELA ENRIQUE TRAVERSI

  9. AXEL ALVARENGA RUDOLF HOGE

  1. OSCAR FIGUEREDO GUSTAVO VERGARA

  2. FULVIA GIRALA GUIDO GIRALA

  3. MATIAS BARRIOS VICTOR AGUILAR

  4. LUCIANO MARTINEZ LUIS RAMOS

  5. EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ PAUL CACERES

  6. GUIDO PERALTA ANDRES ULLON

  7. NICOL?S ALFONSO LUIS NARVAEZ

  8. RUSBEL CABRERA JOSE BRITEZ

  9. LUIS FERNANDEZ FRANCO BENEGAS

  10. MARIO DUARTE MIGUEL SERAFINI

  11. NAHUEL AGUIRRE JOSE ALFONSO

  12. SERGIO BERTOLO DANIEL DUARTE

  13. GUSTAVO PEREIRA FERNANDO DUARTE

  14. MATIAS ARIAS JULIO UNGER

  1. SERGIO CABRERA OSMAR MARTINEZ

  2. WALTER CANDIA RODRIGO VERA

  3. MATIAS RIVAS HUGO BRUNO

  4. CARLOS MELGAREJO ELIAS AGUILAR

  5. NELSON CRISTALDO ANTONIO ROJAS

  6. HUGO DUARTE DAVID VAZQUEZ

  7. JAVIER GODOY PEDRO BARRIOS

  8. ALBANO CESPEDES FERNANDO PAVETTI

  9. RODOLFO HERRERO RODOLFO HERRERO

  10. NANDO BOGADO RODRIGO ALVAREZ

  11. NERY FERNANDEZ DANI GALEANO

  12. RODRIGO LOVATTI MARINO AGUILAR

  13. JORGE VILLALBA MIGUEL FERNANDEZ

  14. JOS? VELAZQUEZ DIEGO ALFONSO

  15. DAVID VERGARA JORGE TORRES

  16. DAVID VAZQUEZ PEDRO VAZQUEZ

  1. MAJO ORTELLADO AZUL GIRALA

  2. GABRIELA IRALA MILENA ALARCON

  3. MABEL BARRIOS VERO SERRAN

  4. KARINA RUIZ MIRTA MERCADO

  5. JESSICA ONHISI JULIA RECALDE

  6. MABEL ROJAS MICA LUGO

  7. ALBA GIMENEZ EVA GIMENEZ

  8. ROSSANA FERNANDEZ SABRINA ALCARAZ

  1. ADRIANA GONZALEZ SOFIA OVIEDO

  2. MARCELA DRESSLER RAQUEL NAVARRO

  3. ESTELA SERVIN SOFIA V?ZQUEZ

  4. VALERIA KOHLER SONIA BAEZ

  5. JESSICA RIVEROS ZULMA FERNANDEZ

  6. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  7. ANA DE BRIX JANINA BENITEZ

  8. SOFIA FERREIRA MARIA MEDINA

  1. JOS? M?NDEZ JUAN BOGADO

  2. JOSE FERNANDEZ ROBERTO CORONEL

  3. MARCOS BOGADO MANUEL GONZALEZ

  4. ALEXIS TALAVERA JOSE L?PEZ

  5. RICHARD BENITEZ LUCAS ELIZAUR

  6. EDUARDO FERNANDEZ GASPAR BOGADO

  7. EVER GONZALEZ JORGE GAVILAN

  8. ENRIQUE CUELLAR HUGO CAMACHO

  9. ENRIQUE SANTACRUZ CELSO VILLAVERDE

  10. GUILLERMO CAZAL RICHARD MIRANDA

  11. GERARDO PEREZ ALEX VALDOVINOS

  12. EVER IRALA RAFAEL ROMAN

  1. AURO DENIS GLADYS ADORNO

  2. GISSE ARRIOLA MARIA MARTINEZ

  3. FATIMA MENDEZ ALE PAVETTI

  4. ILSE FURLER MARIA GONZALEZ

  5. BELEN CABRERA CINTHIA PRESENTADO

  6. PATRICIA ORTELLADO SABRINA CHALLIOL

  7. TAMARA FISCHER LUANA PERALTA

  8. NATALIA GONZ?LEZ ANA GAONA

  9. BELEN B?EZ ANA ORTELLADO

  10. EVELYN ARMOA GASPER ASCONA

Debe seleccionar la categoría