FERINSA CUP

FECHAS

Inicio: 21-06-2024 Fin: 30-06-2024


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. FERINSA PADEL CLUB


  2. LA MORENA


  3. IVEST POINT


  4. EL QUINCHITO


  5. SERVICLUB


  6. OLMAR PADEL


  7. OASIS PADEL



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. AURO DENIS GABRIELA MEDINA

  2. SIGRID ABDALA CORINA RIOS

  3. NILDA BENITEZ FANNY SAM

  4. MICAELA ARZAMENDIA SILVIA GIMENEZ

  5. LORENA FARIÑA GISSEL MOREL

  6. ANGELICA SANCHEZ MARY ROLON

  7. CLARA SOSA RAQUEL GONZALEZ

  8. AMANDA RIVEROS LIZ ACOSTA

  1. FERNANDO BOGADO IVAN SOLAECHE

  2. ZULMA FERNANDEZ PAREJA PENDIENTE

  3. LUIS FERREIRA FABIAN COLMAN

  4. MATHIAS CARDOZO LUCIANO OLMEDO

  5. OGRO SOTO DAVID PORTI

  6. JAIME KENNEDY JAVIER CHAVEZ

  7. GUSTAVO CABRIZA DANIEL DUARTE

  8. SABINO BRITOS FERNANDO SEGOVIA

  9. EDUARDO COSTAS JULIO ROMERO

  10. GILBERT JARA JULIO ZARZA

  11. ARTURO MONGES HELIO GILL

  12. MANUEL DA SILVA PAREJA PENDIENTE

  13. DAVID OVANDO AMILCAR CANDIA

  14. MARIO DUARTE ALIDER ESPINOZA

  1. DALIA MENDEZ MAIDA MENDEZ

  2. SOFIA AGUILERA ROSSANI CORREA

  3. PAZ CANTERO LUZMA GOMEZ

  4. BELEN DELGADO DIANA RODAS

  5. MARLE FERNANDEZ VERO SERRAN

  6. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  7. CAMI AGUILAR MABI DUARTE

  8. LUZ GIMENEZ CYNTHIA GIMENEZ

  1. GUILLERMO SANABRIA AMILCAR CANDIA

  2. CARLOS GALEANO ELVIO CAR

  3. ELIAS CHAMORRO GUSTAVO BENITEZ

  4. MARTIN RODAS ALEX RAMOS

  5. ROBERT SPERANZA LUIS VILLALBA

  6. JOSE PERALTA MARCOS ONIEVA

  7. JESUS FERNANDEZ RENE VELAZQUEZ

  8. MERLO CABALLERO FRANCISCO AYALA

  1. JOSE GUTIERREZ ARIEL VILLALBA

  2. GABRIEL BARRETO LUIS FERREIRA

  3. FABRIZIO MARTINEZ PAREJA PENDIENTE

  4. FERNANDO OVELAR GABRIEL GONZALEZ

  5. JOSE MACEDO NICOLAS ABDALA

  6. EDGAR DOMINGUEZ ROBERTO ROLON

  7. THIAGO CASTELLANO EZEQUIEL CAMPUZANO

  8. GUILLERMO ROJAS RICARDO Z?RATE

  9. GABRIEL ALDERETE ALAN CARDOZO

  10. RONY CAZAL OSCAR RIOS

  11. DENIS TOLEDO MARCOS JOVIK

  12. EMANUEL FERNANDEZ FABRIZIO FARIÑA

  13. LUZ CARDOZO PABLO RODRIGUEZ

  14. CARLOS JIMENEZ MATIAS TROCHE

  15. FRANCISCO CACERES MARCOS MENDOZA

  16. MATHIAS CABAÑAS LUCAS CU?A

  17. PABLO GAMARRA OSCAR AGUERO

  18. CHINO MENDEZ KIKE ESTIGARRIBIA

Debe seleccionar la categoría