"MASTER FINAL"

FECHAS

Inicio: 03-11-2023 Fin: 05-11-2023


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. FERINSA PADEL CLUB


  2. LA MORENA


  3. IVEST POINT


  4. FUTURO



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. PAUL BERNAL MERLO CABALLERO

  2. ALEX RAMOS MARCOS ONIEVA

  3. ALEXIS ROMAN LEANDRO LOPEZ

  4. ELVIO CAR FRANCISCO AYALA

  5. PAKO RODRIGUEZ JORGE CUEVAS

  6. JESUS FERNANDEZ CARLOS CABALLERO

  7. RICHARD BRIZUELA ALEXIS CARDOZO

  8. ALEX SANTACRUZ FABIAN OVELAR

  9. KEVIN NARVAEZ FEDERICO MONZON

  10. MOISES FERNANDEZ RAUL MALBERTI

  1. JOSE CORONEL MIGUEL SERAFINI

  2. RENE VELAZQUEZ CLAUDIO VILLASANTI

  3. CARLOS GALEANO AMILCAR CIOTTI

  4. ANTONIO GALEANO JORGE QUI?ONEZ

  5. ROBERTO ESCOBAR WILDO CUBA

  6. MARIO DUARTE FERNANDO SOTO

  7. JAIME KENNEDY IVAN CUBAS

  8. ENZO BARTOMEU ENRIQUE GIMENEZ

  9. JORGE CENTURION MARIO ZORRILLA

  10. ARNALDO CHAVEZ VICTOR CHAVEZ

  11. ENRIQUE CABALLERO GUSTAVO BENITEZ

  12. FERNANDO DUARTE CARLOS PARRA

  1. GUSTAVO MARTINEZ HUGO DUARTE

  2. JORGE ROMERO JORGE VILLALBA

  3. GUIDO PERALTA JOSE ROTELA

  4. ALEX ESCANDRIOLO DAVID GONZALEZ

  5. FABI?N ORTIZ DAVID PORTI

  6. MARCELO GIMENEZ JUAN VALDEZ

  7. DAVID RODRIGUEZ ANDRES DUARTE

  8. NAHUEL AGUIRRE RODRIGO VERA

  9. BENJAMIN RIOS AMILCAR CANDIA

  10. LUIS CENTURION ANGEL CARDOZO

  11. DAVID VALDEZ JUAN VALDEZ

  12. GILBERT JARA RAFI MARTINEZ

  13. THIAGO MEDINA LUIS FERREIRA

  14. EDGAR BARRETO OIDUMAS BARTOMEU

  15. JOSE UNGER FEDE DUARTE

  16. ALIDER ESPINOZA JULIO ROMERO

  1. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  2. ROSSANI CORREA SANNYE SOSA

  3. CINTHIA RODAS MANUELA LOPEZ

  4. ALEJANDRA REY LAURA DUARTE

  5. KEREN BOIDANICH RAQUEL ACOSTA

  6. CAMI AGUILAR KRYSTEL ZELAYA

  7. MARIA DUARTE ROMINA ALFONSO

  8. MIRIAN CONIGLIARO ELSA SANABRIA

  1. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  2. LARI TRINIDAD LILI LOPEZ

  3. LOURDES DEMATTEI LAURA RIVAS

  4. CLARA CORONEL MARLE FERNANDEZ

  5. SOFIA OVIEDO LET?CIA VERGARA

  6. SOFIA V?ZQUEZ ADRIANA GONZALEZ

  7. REBECA RECALDE AVELINA BENITEZ

  8. IARA ROJAS MABI DUARTE

  9. ALMA CONIGLIARO TANYA BARTOMEU

  10. JENNIFER RUIZ GISSELL SPERATTI

  11. LORENA ROLON NORMA OLIVELLA

  12. MIRTHA MELGAREJO LIDA GONZALEZ

  1. ANDREA DELGADO MARGARITA SERVIN

  2. ZULMA FERNANDEZ SOLEDAD ZORRILLA

  3. ESTELA SERVIN SOL IBARROLA

  4. JANINA BENITEZ RAQUEL NAVARRO

  5. VERONICA GIMENEZ AYLEN FLORENTIN

  6. FIORELLA SERAFINI SADY CARISSIMO

  7. MARIA MEDINA JESSICA RIVEROS

  8. LILIAN MERNES JADIYI MERNES

  1. DIEGO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGO ESCOBAR

  2. MALCOLM KENNEDY ROQUE OVELAR

  3. PABLO GAMARRA FABIAN COLMAN

  4. GUSTAVO CAREAGA ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ

  5. GUILLERMO LEIVA CESAR VARGAS

  6. MATHIAS BENITEZ DIEGO BARRETO

  7. ALVARO ECHAURI JORGE ZELAYA

  8. AXEL SAMUDIO ARIEL SANCHEZ

  9. OSCAR AGUERO KEVIN URUNAGA

  10. FEDERICO GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO CABRERA

  11. ADRIAN ALARCON EVER SCHMIDBAUER

  12. GABRIEL BARRETO EDGAR DOMINGUEZ

  13. MATHIAS CARDOZO RICARDO Z?RATE

  14. SANTIAGO CANDIA GABRIEL ALDERETE

Debe seleccionar la categoría