PRIMER RANKEABLE

FECHAS

Inicio: 16-02-2024 Fin: 18-02-2024


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. FERINSA PADEL CLUB


  2. LA MORENA


  3. IVEST POINT


  4. FUTURO


  5. EL QUINCHITO


  6. COMPLEJO AYOLAS



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. SEBASTIAN VERA PATRICIO PETIT

  2. JULIO SALDIVAR GERARDO BOGADO

  3. RODRIGO CENTURION PABLO RECALDE

  4. AARON BRIZUELA FABRICIO COLMAN

  5. PIERRE PETIT MAURICIO CENTURION

  6. JUAN GAUTO JEREMIAS ELVIRA

  7. MARCELO CENTURION MAXIMILIANO MACHADO

  8. LEANDRO LOPEZ PAUL BERNAL

  1. JESUS FERNANDEZ JOSE MENDOZA

  2. CESAR MEDINA RODRIGO MELGA

  3. FRANCISCO AYALA CLAUDIO VILLASANTI

  4. CARLOS MARTINEZ MARIO GODOY

  5. MOISES FERNANDEZ LUIS CAMPUZANO

  6. RICHARD BRIZUELA ELVIO CAR

  7. RENATO SPERANZA LUIS VILLALBA

  8. ALEX RAMOS MARCOS ONIEVA

  9. PAUL BERNAL LEANDRO LOPEZ

  10. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  1. ROBERTO ESCOBAR PAREJA PENDIENTE

  2. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  3. RUDOLF HOGE RAFAEL BRIZUELA

  4. FACUNDO CH?VEZ LUCAS FRANCO

  5. CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CARLOS GALEANO

  6. GASTON CORONEL FELIPE GAONA

  7. MERLO CABALLERO JOSE PERALTA

  8. DIEGO DUARTE RENE VELAZQUEZ

  9. SAMUEL GONZALEZ ROLO PERALTA

  10. ALEJANDRO CHAMORRO NICOL?S ALFONSO

  11. CLAUDIO VILLASANTI CARLOS CABALLERO

  12. AUSBERTO GONZALEZ ROBERT SPERANZA

  1. GABRIEL GIMENEZ RICHARD ANTENEN

  2. EDUARDO PERRUCHINO ARMIN PENAYO

  3. MIGUEL SERAFINI JOSE CORONEL

  4. GUSTAVO DEL JOSE AGUERO

  5. JUAN ZARATE RODRIGO PEDRINA

  6. ENRIQUE GIMENEZ EVER AMARILLA

  7. HECTOR NÚÑEZ MATIAS ZARACHO

  8. BENJAMIN RIOS

  9. AUGUSTO FARIÑA FRANCO BENEGAS

  10. CRISTIAN GALEANO MATIAS BENITEZ

  11. HELIO GILL ARTURO MONGES

  12. CARLOS PARRA FERNANDO DUARTE

  13. SABINO BRITOS AMILCAR CANDIA

  14. LUIS FERREIRA DIEGO GIM?NEZ

  15. THIAGO MEDINA IVAN CUBAS

  16. ARNALDO CHAVEZ VICTOR CHAVEZ

  17. ENRIQUE CABALLERO GUSTAVO BENITEZ

  18. ANTONIO GALEANO IVAN DUARTE

  1. FEDERICO MACIEL MATI SALVIONI

  2. LUIS CENTURION DAVID RODRIGUEZ

  3. RICARDO Z?RATE CARLOS ZORRILLA

  4. GUILLERMO LEIVA EVER SCHMIDBAUER

  5. NANDO GONZ?LEZ MAURICIO ROJAS

  6. ALFREDO HILDEBRAND FEDE DUARTE

  7. OSCAR RODRIGUEZ RICHARD VERA

  8. JUAN AGUILAR DAVID OVANDO

  9. MARCELO GIMENEZ JUAN VALDEZ

  10. MATHIAS CARDOZO ANDRES DUARTE

  11. CRISTIAN ZORRILLA LUIS MARTINEZ

  12. ALIDER ESPINOZA OSVALDO SOTO

  13. DAVID VAZQUEZ HUGO DUARTE

  14. CARLOS L?PEZ RODRIGO ESPINOLA

  15. JORGE ROMERO JORGE VILLALBA

  16. JUAN JIMENEZ FABI?N ORTIZ

  17. SEBAS GOMEZ CLAUDIO DA SILVEIRA

  18. ANDRES ULLON PEDRO ULLON

  19. ALEX ESCANDRIOLO MANUEL DA SILVA

  20. JULIO GONZALEZ RODRIGO YEGROS

  21. ALVARO ECHAURI JULIO ROMERO

  22. MATIAS RIVAS MIGUEL FERNANDEZ

  1. KEREN BOIDANICH RAQUEL ACOSTA

  2. OLIVIA MARTINEZ ADELA ACOSTA

  3. BLANCA DUARTE MELANIA CACERES

  4. VERO SERRAN MABEL BARRIOS

  5. LUZ GIMENEZ ODHALIS MART?NEZ

  6. MICA LUGO JESSICA ONHISI

  7. LOURDES OJEDA BETANIA ARZAMENDIA

  8. SOL ALDERETE JOHANA LEIVA

  9. DIANA ZORRILLA MARICARMEN RUIZ

  10. JAZMIN RIVAROLA DIANA RODAS

  11. SILVANA DELVALLE KRYSTEL ZELAYA

  12. ROSSANI CORREA MARIA ARNOLD

  1. LORENA ESCOBAR ANDREA GOMEZ

  2. STEPHANIA ORTIZ DIANA ESQUIVEL

  3. PAREJA PENDIENTE PAREJA PENDIENTE

  4. ROMINA ARANDA ELSA SANABRIA

  5. DANIELA MAURO KRISTEL RIOS

  6. DALIA MENDEZ IARA ROJAS

  7. LILI LOPEZ AVELINA BENITEZ

  8. ALMA CONIGLIARO SOFIA V?ZQUEZ

  9. SOFIA AGUILERA MARCELA DRESSLER

  10. MARLE FERNANDEZ MABI DUARTE

  1. JESSICA RIVEROS ADRIANA GONZALEZ

  2. SOLEDAD ZORRILLA DIANA GLIZT

  3. VERONICA GIMENEZ ROMINA FRANCO

  4. MARGARITA SERVIN JANINA BENITEZ

  5. NANCY GONZALEZ ROSA RIVAS

  6. CRISTHELL MART?NEZ LIZ AGUILAR

  7. ZULMA FERNANDEZ FIORELLA SERAFINI

  8. GABRIELA GAMARRA ANDREA ACOSTA

  1. MATHIAS TORRES VICTOR PEREZ

  2. FERNANDO DURE ANGEL SERVIN

  3. ADRIAN ROMERO MANU GIMENEZ

  4. ALEX GIMENEZ PAREJA PENDIENTE

  5. AXEL SAMUDIO IVAN SOLAECHE

  6. ADNAM TUTUNYI FRANCISCO VILLAMAYOR

  7. BRUNO DUARTE ALVARO DUARTE

  8. JORGE ZELAYA FABIAN COLMAN

  9. ALFREDO CIBILS FABRIZIO FARIÑA

  10. ARIEL SANCHEZ GABRIEL BARRETO

  11. MATHIAS BENITEZ DIEGO BARRETO

  12. GUILLERMO ROJAS JULIO ROJAS

  13. FABRIZIO MARTINEZ FABI?N ORTIZ

  14. CRISTIAN MAIDANA ALAN CARDOZO

  15. MALCOLM KENNEDY ALEX DAVALOS

  16. RICARDO OLMEDO RICHARD BENITEZ

  17. ABEL C?CERES GABRIEL ALDERETE

  18. FERNANDO OVELAR OSCAR AGUERO

Debe seleccionar la categoría