TORNEO MIXTO A BENEFICIO

FECHAS

Inicio: 10-11-2023 Fin: 12-11-2023


COMPLEJOS:
Filtrar por categoría
  1. EL COLISEO


  2. LIVING PADEL



CATEGORIAS
Inscripción pagada

  1. ABEL VERA ALVARO FRANCO

  2. JOSE ACUÑA FEDERICO SCHRODEL

  3. SERGIO MALDONADO EDGAR VILLAGRA

  4. CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ ENRIQUE CASSANELLO

  5. MARCELO CENTURION JORGE CENTURION

  6. ALEX URRUSTARAZU ALEJANDRO CACERES

  7. DIEGO OLMEDO CELSO PEREZ

  8. FRANCISCO VERA FABIAN FRETES

  9. LUCAS GONZ?LEZ PABLO MASCAREÑO

  10. CRISTIAN DUARTE EDUARDO CÁCERES

  11. DIEGO GARCIA GUZMAN MI?O

  12. ANGEL CHAVEZ JHONATTAN RIOS

  1. ADRIANA ZACARIAS VICTOR CESPEDES

  2. NATHALIA CUBAS ALDO FRANCO

  3. MANUEL CUEVAS RUTH LEE

  4. CLAUDIA MEDINA MARCOS BLANCO

  5. SANDRO CARRILLO LETICIA GARAY

  6. FABIO GONZALEZ ROCIO IBARRA

  7. JAZMIN CABRERA RAUL FLEITAS

  8. MAGUI BENITEZ HUGO ROMERO

  9. ARA LEIVA CAMILO FALABELLA

  10. RENATA WU SHIH HUANG

  11. LORENA PAOLI HIRAM RODRIGUEZ

  12. EMI KUBOMAE DAISUKE SASAMOTO

  13. LIZ BORJA CARLOS SERRA

  14. JULIANA DUARTE NICOLAS ZUZULA

  1. ALEJANDRA TUFI?O DANIEL SOSA

  2. JOEL MAGALLANES MARTA FERNANDEZ

  3. JOSE MACHUCA DALILA GARAY

  4. ERIKA HSIAO IVAN HSIAO

  5. RICARDO DELLANI LUANA GON?ALVES

  6. LARISSA NU?EZ MARCELO MOLINAS

  7. NARY KIM NELSON PACHECO

  8. ROMINA ESPINOLA PEDRO CALABRESE

  9. GILBERTO FRETES ROSA GARCETE

  10. JOSE CRISTALDO ROSSANI FLORENTIN

  11. ARACELY CANTERO LUIS MACHUCA

  12. STEFANY MOTTA CARLOS CAL

  13. WILLIAN WU NATALIA SALDA?A

  14. PATRICIA ARGUELLO JOS? RODRIGUEZ

  15. AGATHA VIVEROS JOSIAS AG?ERO

  16. ALEXIS AYALA PATRICIA LOPEZ

  17. JULIETA ALFONSO EMILIO FARI?A

  18. ENZO TROCHE ALINE DE ANDRADE

  19. MIGUELINA ARIAS AUGUSTO CENTURION

  20. BETANIA ENCINA FABRIZIO DUARTE

  1. GIOVANNA ROSSO ROQUE LUGO

  2. MASAHIKO KOIAZAWA DELIA ISNARDI

  3. KAORI KUROSU ADAN LOBO

  4. RUTH SILVA OSCAR BR?TEZ

  5. MARGARITA ZACARIAS PEDRO CASTA?EYRA

  6. ANDRES P?EZ OLGA GARCETE

  7. FABIOLA VILLALBA JUAN ROJAS

  8. LUCIO FERREIRA ANDREA GONZALEZ

  9. ROMINA MELGAREJO NERY MART?NEZ

  10. MONICA ALFONZO ADAN ALARCON

  11. CHENG WU JIMENA VILLALBA

  12. PAS ESPINOLA JHON CHEN

  13. KATTIE RODRIGUEZ FABRICIO TROCHE

  14. DANIEL ALDAMA MARIA LOREIRO

  15. ROSA VEGA PEDRO SILVERO

  16. JADIYI MERNES OIDUMAS BARTOMEU

  1. PEDRO CALABRESE DEISY DIARTE

  2. MARCOS ACU?A NATALIA PARK

  3. LORENA RIVAS JUAN CICCIOLI

  4. CAMILA VELAZQUEZ MARCELO MARECOS

  5. PILAR GUGGIARI ARMANDO RIOS

  6. NATHI BORDON PERSIO ROJAS

  7. PRISCELA NAVARRO OSVALDO AYALA

  8. RICHAR BRITEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ

  9. PABLO RIVEROS LIZ AGUILAR

  10. GUSTAVO ROMERO BETA GABRIAGUEZ

  11. ANDREA ACOSTA WALTER BARRIOS

  12. GISELLE MALDONADO LUCAS RIOS

  13. ADRIANA AGUIRRE ANGELLO AGUIRRE

  14. MIRTA DURA?ONA JOSE PICO

  15. JUAN PALACIOS ROCIO AYALA

  16. JACKELINE ALVES DIEGO VERA

  17. LAURA TORRES MATHIAS RIVEROS

  18. LUIS PANIAGUA MARISSA PRIETO

  19. ANA BARRIOS WILLIAM CHUNG

  20. CRISTHIAN AQUINO ANDREA ABDLALAH

  21. MONICA MARECOS WALTER BRITOS

  22. SERGIO MALDONADO ANALIA URTLAUF

Debe seleccionar la categoría